WebSpiel Logo
Curling Bonspiel Management
 
Challenge du Nord-Ouest Air Creebec 2020
Club de curling du Belvédère » 2020-10-29 to 2020-11-01
DrawTeamsScheduleSheet
CompletedP01
8 Denis Duval · Belvédère
4 Caroline Hains · Belvédère
October 29th, 2020
Thursday at 6:45pm EDT
A
CompletedP02
4 Benoit Dusseault · Belvédère
5 Lyne Caron · Belvédère
October 29th, 2020
Thursday at 6:45pm EDT
B
CompletedP03
4 Joel Charbonneau · Belvédère
0 Patrick Bédard · Noranda
October 29th, 2020
Thursday at 6:45pm EDT
C
CompletedP04
9 Ghislain Doyon · Bélvédère/Noranda
0 Antoine Frappier · Belvédère
October 29th, 2020
Thursday at 6:45pm EDT
D
CompletedP05
8 Simard (J.Adam) · Amos/Belvédère
4 Bruno Crépeault · Belvédère
October 29th, 2020
Thursday at 9:00pm EDT
A
CompletedP06
4 Paulo Bienvenue · Belvédère
7 Camil Palin · Belvédère
October 29th, 2020
Thursday at 9:00pm EDT
B
CompletedP07
11 Jacques Dufresne · Amos/Belvédère
8 Marcia Giroux · Noranda
October 29th, 2020
Thursday at 9:00pm EDT
C
CompletedP08
10 Denis Jolin · Noranda
3 Mario Lafenière · Senneterre
October 29th, 2020
Thursday at 9:00pm EDT
D
CompletedP09
3 Alain Aumont · Belvédère
7 Félix Asselin · Belvédère
October 30th, 2020
Friday at 8:30am EDT
B
CompletedP10
6 Sonny Melançon · La Sarre/Belvédère/Noranda
1 Mathieu Gravel · Belvédère
October 30th, 2020
Friday at 8:30am EDT
C
CompletedP11
8 Mike Dorval · Belvédère/Noranda
2 Patrick Bédard · Noranda
October 30th, 2020
Friday at 8:30am EDT
D
CompletedP12
7 Adam Rocheleau · Noranda/La Sarre
6 Marcia Giroux · Noranda
October 30th, 2020
Friday at 10:45am EDT
A
CompletedP13
5 Glen Holmstead · Belvédère
10 Denis Duval · Belvédère
October 30th, 2020
Friday at 10:45am EDT
B
CompletedP14
6 Gerry Savoie · Belvédère/Amos
1 Lyne Caron · Belvédère
October 30th, 2020
Friday at 10:45am EDT
C
CompletedP15
1 Joel Charbonneau · Belvédère
6 Camil Palin · Belvédère
October 30th, 2020
Friday at 10:45am EDT
D
CompletedP16
8 Mike Dorval · Belvédère/Noranda
3 Paulo Bienvenue · Belvédère
October 30th, 2020
Friday at 1:00pm EDT
A
CompletedP17
5 Alain Moreau · Belvédère
6 Ghislain Doyon · Bélvédère/Noranda
October 30th, 2020
Friday at 1:00pm EDT
B
CompletedP18
5 Bruno Crépeault · Belvédère
9 Benoit Dusseault · Belvédère
October 30th, 2020
Friday at 1:00pm EDT
C
CompletedP19
8 Jacques Dufresne · Amos/Belvédère
6 Mathieu Gravel · Belvédère
October 30th, 2020
Friday at 1:00pm EDT
D
CompletedP20
5 Camil Palin · Belvédère
2 Patrick Bédard · Noranda
October 30th, 2020
Friday at 4:30pm EDT
A
CompletedP21
8 Simard (J.Adam) · Amos/Belvédère
1 Lyne Caron · Belvédère
October 30th, 2020
Friday at 4:30pm EDT
B
CompletedP22
8 Denis Jolin · Noranda
2 Antoine Frappier · Belvédère
October 30th, 2020
Friday at 4:30pm EDT
C
CompletedP23
4 Caroline Hains · Belvédère
5 Alain Aumont · Belvédère
October 30th, 2020
Friday at 4:30pm EDT
D
CompletedP24
2 Glen Holmstead · Belvédère
6 Félix Asselin · Belvédère
October 30th, 2020
Friday at 6:45pm EDT
A
CompletedP25
7 Sonny Melançon · La Sarre/Belvédère/Noranda
6 Marcia Giroux · Noranda
October 30th, 2020
Friday at 6:45pm EDT
B
CompletedP26
7 Joel Charbonneau · Belvédère
5 Paulo Bienvenue · Belvédère
October 30th, 2020
Friday at 6:45pm EDT
C
CompletedP27
3 Mario Lafenière · Senneterre
6 Alain Moreau · Belvédère
October 30th, 2020
Friday at 6:45pm EDT
D
CompletedP28
4 Benoit Dusseault · Belvédère
8 Gerry Savoie · Belvédère/Amos
October 30th, 2020
Friday at 9:00pm EDT
A
CompletedP29
4 Jacques Dufresne · Amos/Belvédère
6 Adam Rocheleau · Noranda/La Sarre
October 30th, 2020
Friday at 9:00pm EDT
B
CompletedP30
7 Denis Duval · Belvédère
6 Alain Aumont · Belvédère
October 30th, 2020
Friday at 9:00pm EDT
C
CompletedP31
9 Adam Rocheleau · Noranda/La Sarre
5 Mathieu Gravel · Belvédère
October 31st, 2020
Saturday at 8:00am EDT
A
CompletedP32
5 Glen Holmstead · Belvédère
9 Caroline Hains · Belvédère
October 31st, 2020
Saturday at 8:00am EDT
B
CompletedP33
6 Ghislain Doyon · Bélvédère/Noranda
4 Mario Lafenière · Senneterre
October 31st, 2020
Saturday at 8:00am EDT
C
CompletedP34
6 Denis Jolin · Noranda
5 Alain Moreau · Belvédère
October 31st, 2020
Saturday at 8:00am EDT
D
CompletedP35
3 Simard (J.Adam) · Amos/Belvédère
7 Gerry Savoie · Belvédère/Amos
October 31st, 2020
Saturday at 10:15am EDT
A
CompletedP36
7 Félix Asselin · Belvédère
6 Denis Duval · Belvédère
October 31st, 2020
Saturday at 10:15am EDT
B
CompletedP37
8 Camil Palin · Belvédère
9 Mike Dorval · Belvédère/Noranda
October 31st, 2020
Saturday at 10:15am EDT
C
CompletedP38
2 Lyne Caron · Belvédère
6 Bruno Crépeault · Belvédère
October 31st, 2020
Saturday at 10:15am EDT
D
CompletedP39
5 Sonny Melançon · La Sarre/Belvédère/Noranda
1 Jacques Dufresne · Amos/Belvédère
October 31st, 2020
Saturday at 12:30pm EDT
A
CompletedP40
9 Antoine Frappier · Belvédère
3 Mario Lafenière · Senneterre
October 31st, 2020
Saturday at 12:30pm EDT
B
CompletedP41
9 Paulo Bienvenue · Belvédère
4 Patrick Bédard · Noranda
October 31st, 2020
Saturday at 12:30pm EDT
C
CompletedP42
6 Mathieu Gravel · Belvédère
5 Marcia Giroux · Noranda
October 31st, 2020
Saturday at 12:30pm EDT
D
CompletedP43
5 Denis Jolin · Noranda
8 Ghislain Doyon · Bélvédère/Noranda
October 31st, 2020
Saturday at 4:00pm EDT
A
CompletedP44
8 Joel Charbonneau · Belvédère
6 Mike Dorval · Belvédère/Noranda
October 31st, 2020
Saturday at 4:00pm EDT
B
CompletedP45
5 Simard (J.Adam) · Amos/Belvédère
7 Benoit Dusseault · Belvédère
October 31st, 2020
Saturday at 4:00pm EDT
C
CompletedP46
9 Glen Holmstead · Belvédère
1 Alain Aumont · Belvédère
October 31st, 2020
Saturday at 4:00pm EDT
D
CompletedP47
3 Antoine Frappier · Belvédère
7 Alain Moreau · Belvédère
October 31st, 2020
Saturday at 6:30pm EDT
A
CompletedP48
7 Gerry Savoie · Belvédère/Amos
3 Bruno Crépeault · Belvédère
October 31st, 2020
Saturday at 6:30pm EDT
B
CompletedP49
2 Caroline Hains · Belvédère
7 Félix Asselin · Belvédère
October 31st, 2020
Saturday at 6:30pm EDT
C
CompletedP50
2 Adam Rocheleau · Noranda/La Sarre
6 Sonny Melançon · La Sarre/Belvédère/Noranda
October 31st, 2020
Saturday at 6:30pm EDT
D
CompletedP53
8 Simard (J.Adam) · Amos/Belvédère
7 Benoit Dusseault · Belvédère

Last Chance

October 31st, 2020
Saturday at 9:30pm EDT
A
CompletedP51
7 Denis Jolin · Noranda
2 Camil Palin · Belvédère

Tie-Break

October 31st, 2020
Saturday at 9:30pm EDT
B
CompletedP54
5 Alain Moreau · Belvédère
6 Jacques Dufresne · Amos/Belvédère

Last Chance

October 31st, 2020
Saturday at 9:30pm EDT
C
CompletedP52
0 Mike Dorval · Belvédère/Noranda
11 Denis Duval · Belvédère

Tie-Break

October 31st, 2020
Saturday at 9:30pm EDT
D
CompletedF03
8 Félix Asselin · Belvédère
6 Adam Rocheleau · Noranda/La Sarre

Quarter Final

November 1st, 2020
Sunday at 8:30am EST
A
CompletedF01
8 Ghislain Doyon · Bélvédère/Noranda
3 Denis Duval · Belvédère

Quarter Final

November 1st, 2020
Sunday at 8:30am EST
B
CompletedF04
6 Joel Charbonneau · Belvédère
4 Sonny Melançon · La Sarre/Belvédère/Noranda

Quarter Final

November 1st, 2020
Sunday at 8:30am EST
C
CompletedF02
5 Gerry Savoie · Belvédère/Amos
4 Denis Jolin · Noranda

Quarter Final

November 1st, 2020
Sunday at 8:30am EST
D
CompletedF05
7 Ghislain Doyon · Bélvédère/Noranda
6 Joel Charbonneau · Belvédère

Semi-Final

November 1st, 2020
Sunday at 12:00pm EST
A
CompletedF06
4 Félix Asselin · Belvédère
6 Gerry Savoie · Belvédère/Amos

Semi-Final

November 1st, 2020
Sunday at 12:00pm EST
B
CompletedC02
2 Camil Palin · Belvédère
6 Simard (J.Adam) · Amos/Belvédère

Cons. Semi-Final

November 1st, 2020
Sunday at 12:00pm EST
C
CompletedC01
5 Mike Dorval · Belvédère/Noranda
6 Jacques Dufresne · Amos/Belvédère

Cons. Semi-Final

November 1st, 2020
Sunday at 12:00pm EST
D
CompletedC03
4 Jacques Dufresne · Amos/Belvédère
6 Simard (J.Adam) · Amos/Belvédère

Consolation Final

November 1st, 2020
Sunday at 3:30pm EST
B
CompletedF07
7 Ghislain Doyon · Bélvédère/Noranda
4 Gerry Savoie · Belvédère/Amos

Championship Final

November 1st, 2020
Sunday at 3:30pm EST
C
WebSpiel v1.6 2022-03 ©2008-2022 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]