WebSpiel Logo
Curling Bonspiel Management
 

Balai de cuivre de Rouyn-Noranda 2022

Balai de cuivre de Rouyn-Noranda 2022
Club de curling Noranda, Québec » 2022-03-18 to 2022-03-20
Section A
Belvédère
9 Ghislain Doyon
    Balai de cuivre de Rouyn-Noranda 2022
A01
Fri 18th 7:00pm
Sheet 1 · A
L › C01 
Belvédère
9 Ghislain Doyon
Section A
A17
Sat 19th 11:00am
Sheet 3 · C
L › B01 
       
1 Eric Tremblay
La Sarre
       
  Belvédère
5 Ghislain Doyon
     
Noranda
8 Patrick Perreault
A25
Sat 19th 8:00pm
Sheet 2 · B
L › OUT 
     
A02
Fri 18th 7:00pm
Sheet 2 · B
L › C01 
     
1 Patrick Perreault
Noranda
     
3 Marcia Giroux
Noranda
       
    Belvédère
6 Ghislain Doyon
   
Belvédère
6 Alain Moreau
  A29
A Semi-Final
Sun 20th 9:00am
Sheet 5 · E
L › OUT 
   
A03
Fri 18th 7:00pm
Sheet 3 · C
L › C02 
Amos
7 Daniel Gervais
   
A18
Sat 19th 11:00am
Sheet 5 · E
L › B04 
   
7 Daniel Gervais
Amos
   
  2 Guy Simard
Amos
   
Noranda
2 Mathis Arseneault
     
A04
Fri 18th 7:00pm
Sheet 6 · F
L › C02 
     
8 Guy Simard
Amos
     
7 Guy Simard
Amos
    Belvédère
5 Ghislain Doyon
 
      A31
A Final
Sun 20th 2:00pm
Sheet 3 · C 
 
Noranda
6 Mario Dion
     
A05
Fri 18th 7:00pm
Sheet 5 · E
L › C03 
Noranda
8 Mario Dion
   
A19
Sat 19th 1:00pm
Sheet 2 · B
L › B02 
   
3 Olivier Gagnon
Noranda
   
  Noranda
4 Mario Dion
 
Noranda
7 Robert Gagnon
A26
Sat 19th 8:00pm
Sheet 4 · D
L › OUT 
 
A06
Fri 18th 9:00pm
Sheet 1 · A
L › C03 
 
4 Bernard Larouche
Belvédère
 
8 Bernard Larouche
Belvédère
   
    2 Pierre Blanchard
Noranda
 
Belvédère
6 Denis Duval
     
A07
Fri 18th 9:00pm
Sheet 2 · B
L › C04 
Belvédère
2 Denis Duval
   
A20
Sat 19th 1:00pm
Sheet 6 · F
L › B02 
   
3 Paul Laplante
Noranda
   
  8 Pierre Blanchard
Noranda
   
Noranda
3 Denis Chenard
     
A08
Fri 18th 9:00pm
Sheet 3 · C
L › C04 
     
7 Pierre Blanchard
Noranda
    Belvédère
Ghislain Doyon
10 Pierre Blanchard
Noranda
     
        A Winner
 
Belvédère
7 Joël Charbonneau
     
A09
Fri 18th 9:00pm
Sheet 4 · D
L › C05 
Belvédère
7 Joël Charbonneau
 
A21
Sat 19th 1:00pm
Sheet 1 · A
L › B03 
     
5 Joël Landry
Noranda
     
  Belvédère
6 Joël Charbonneau
   
Noranda
5 Serge Barbe
A27
Sat 19th 8:00pm
Sheet 5 · E
L › OUT 
   
A10
Fri 18th 9:00pm
Sheet 5 · E
L › C05 
   
4 Guillaume Laquerre
Noranda
   
6 Guillaume Laquerre
Noranda
     
    Belvédère
7 Joël Charbonneau
 
Belvédère
9 Camil Palin
  A30
A Semi-Final
Sun 20th 9:00am
Sheet 4 · D
L › OUT 
 
A11
Fri 18th 11:00pm
Sheet 2 · B
L › C06 
Belvédère
7 Camil Palin
 
A22
Sat 19th 1:00pm
Sheet 4 · D
L › B03 
 
0 Gaston Nolet
Noranda
 
  4 Camil Palin
Belvédère
 
Senneterre
0 Mario Lafrenière
   
A12
Fri 18th 11:00pm
Sheet 3 · C
L › C06 
   
5 Maxime Mailloux
Noranda
   
8 Maxime Mailloux
Noranda
     
      3 Joël Charbonneau
Belvédère
 
Noranda
8 Denis Jolin
       
A13
Fri 18th 7:00pm
Sheet 4 · D
L › C12 
Noranda
11 Denis Jolin
     
A23
Sat 19th 1:00pm
Sheet 3 · C
L › B04 
     
2 Sylvain Létourneau
La Sarre
     
  Noranda
6 Denis Jolin
   
Noranda
4 Gilles Guénette
A28
Sat 19th 6:00pm
Sheet 2 · B
L › B01 
   
A14
Fri 18th 11:00pm
Sheet 5 · E
L › C08 
   
4 Wayne Baker
Kirkland Lake
   
6 Wayne Baker
Kirkland Lake
     
    6 Denis Jolin
Noranda
   
       
--- Amos
6 Christian Leclerc
     
A24
Fri 18th 11:00pm
Sheet 4 · D
L › C08 
     
     
  1 Sonny Melançon
La Sarre
     
       
---        
8 Sonny Melançon
La Sarre
       
         

» Last updated 2022-03-20 4:36 pm

2083 views in the last 111 days.
WebSpiel v1.6 2022-03 ©2008-2022 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]