WebSpiel Logo
Curling Bonspiel Management
 
AddThis
2020 Whitlock Invitational Bonspiel
Hudson Whitlock » 2020-01-09 to 2020-01-12
DrawTeamsScheduleSheet
CompletedA01
6 Danielle Mills · Pointe-Claire
5 Jean Marois · Whitlock
January 9th, 2020
Thursday at 6:45pm EST
1
CompletedA02
0 Paul Fantie · St-Lambert
6 Tom Wharry · Glenmore/Lachine
January 9th, 2020
Thursday at 6:45pm EST
2
CompletedA03
4 Scott Hill · Ormstown
8 Aaron Wagstaff · Baie d'Urfé
January 9th, 2020
Thursday at 6:45pm EST
3
CompletedA04
1 Steve Campbell · Glenmore
6 Glenn Wight · Baie d'Urfé
January 9th, 2020
Thursday at 6:45pm EST
4
CompletedA08
6 Shelly Walsh · Ormstown
5 Earl Lasalle · Baie d'Urfé
January 9th, 2020
Thursday at 9:00pm EST
1
CompletedA07
11 Steve Holdaway · Glenmore
2 Michel Carignan · Whitlock
January 9th, 2020
Thursday at 9:00pm EST
2
CompletedA06
7 Matt Kennerknecht · Glenmore
3 Jim Redston · Pointe-Claire
January 9th, 2020
Thursday at 9:00pm EST
3
CompletedA05
6 Mike Fournier · Glenmore
5 Steven Lang · Baie d'Urfé
January 9th, 2020
Thursday at 9:00pm EST
4
CompletedA09
7 Kevin Golberg · Pointe-Claire
4 Donna Haley · Whitlock
January 10th, 2020
Friday at 10:00am EST
1
CompletedA10
8 Zachary Wise · Glenmore
3 Soren Wehner · Whitlock
January 10th, 2020
Friday at 10:00am EST
2
CompletedA11
5 Ankur Barthakur · Baie d'Urfé
6 Jacinthe Murray · Whitlock
January 10th, 2020
Friday at 10:00am EST
3
CompletedA12
8 Fred Lawton · Baie d'Urfé
3 Jim Maloney · Whitlock
January 10th, 2020
Friday at 10:00am EST
4
CompletedA16
4 Alain D'Amboise · Sherbrooke
5 André Drouin · Trois-Rivières
January 10th, 2020
Friday at 12:15pm EST
1
CompletedA15
2 Serge Lalonde · Rideau
7 Marc Don · Glenmore/Whitlock
January 10th, 2020
Friday at 12:15pm EST
2
CompletedA14
9 Robin Claveau · Boucherville
1 Mike Patterson · RCMP Ottawa
January 10th, 2020
Friday at 12:15pm EST
3
CompletedA13
8 Alexis Riordan · Rideau
5 Jennifer Harvey · Cornwall
January 10th, 2020
Friday at 12:15pm EST
4
CompletedC02
11 Ankur Barthakur · Baie d'Urfé
8 Jim Maloney · Whitlock
January 10th, 2020
Friday at 3:00pm EST
1
CompletedA22
2 Jacinthe Murray · Whitlock
7 Fred Lawton · Baie d'Urfé
January 10th, 2020
Friday at 3:00pm EST
2
CompletedA21
11 Kevin Golberg · Pointe-Claire
0 Zachary Wise · Glenmore
January 10th, 2020
Friday at 3:00pm EST
3
CompletedC01
3 Donna Haley · Whitlock
8 Soren Wehner · Whitlock
January 10th, 2020
Friday at 3:00pm EST
4
CompletedC03
8 Jennifer Harvey · Cornwall
7 Mike Patterson · RCMP Ottawa
January 10th, 2020
Friday at 5:15pm EST
1
CompletedA23
6 Alexis Riordan · Rideau
8 Robin Claveau · Boucherville
January 10th, 2020
Friday at 5:15pm EST
2
CompletedA24
5 Marc Don · Glenmore/Whitlock
8 André Drouin · Trois-Rivières
January 10th, 2020
Friday at 5:15pm EST
3
CompletedC04
3 Serge Lalonde · Rideau
7 Alain D'Amboise · Sherbrooke
January 10th, 2020
Friday at 5:15pm EST
4
CompletedA19
4 Mike Fournier · Glenmore
3 Matt Kennerknecht · Glenmore
January 10th, 2020
Friday at 8:00pm EST
1
CompletedA18
7 Aaron Wagstaff · Baie d'Urfé
5 Glenn Wight · Baie d'Urfé
January 10th, 2020
Friday at 8:00pm EST
2
CompletedA17
3 Danielle Mills · Pointe-Claire
7 Tom Wharry · Glenmore/Lachine
January 10th, 2020
Friday at 8:00pm EST
3
CompletedA20
2 Steve Holdaway · Glenmore
10 Shelly Walsh · Ormstown
January 10th, 2020
Friday at 8:00pm EST
4
CompletedB03
0 Steven Lang · Baie d'Urfé
7 Jim Redston · Pointe-Claire
January 10th, 2020
Friday at 10:15pm EST
1
CompletedB02
6 Scott Hill · Ormstown
0 Steve Campbell · Glenmore
January 10th, 2020
Friday at 10:15pm EST
2
CompletedB01
0 Jean Marois · Whitlock
11 Paul Fantie · St-Lambert
January 10th, 2020
Friday at 10:15pm EST
3
CompletedB04
8 Michel Carignan · Whitlock
3 Earl Lasalle · Baie d'Urfé
January 10th, 2020
Friday at 10:15pm EST
4
CompletedC05
3 Danielle Mills · Pointe-Claire
9 Soren Wehner · Whitlock
January 11th, 2020
Saturday at 8:00am EST
1
CompletedC06
6 Glenn Wight · Baie d'Urfé
3 Ankur Barthakur · Baie d'Urfé
January 11th, 2020
Saturday at 8:00am EST
2
CompletedC08
8 Steve Holdaway · Glenmore
6 Alain D'Amboise · Sherbrooke
January 11th, 2020
Saturday at 8:00am EST
3
CompletedC07
6 Matt Kennerknecht · Glenmore
3 Jennifer Harvey · Cornwall
January 11th, 2020
Saturday at 8:00am EST
4
CompletedB06
2 Jacinthe Murray · Whitlock
6 Scott Hill · Ormstown
January 11th, 2020
Saturday at 10:15am EST
1
CompletedB07
2 Alexis Riordan · Rideau
11 Jim Redston · Pointe-Claire
January 11th, 2020
Saturday at 10:15am EST
2
CompletedB08
6 Marc Don · Glenmore/Whitlock
9 Michel Carignan · Whitlock
January 11th, 2020
Saturday at 10:15am EST
3
CompletedB05
8 Zachary Wise · Glenmore
6 Paul Fantie · St-Lambert
January 11th, 2020
Saturday at 10:15am EST
4
CompletedA27
3 Kevin Golberg · Pointe-Claire
7 Fred Lawton · Baie d'Urfé
January 11th, 2020
Saturday at 1:00pm EST
1
CompletedA25
8 Tom Wharry · Glenmore/Lachine
6 Aaron Wagstaff · Baie d'Urfé
January 11th, 2020
Saturday at 1:00pm EST
2
CompletedA26
8 Mike Fournier · Glenmore
3 Shelly Walsh · Ormstown
January 11th, 2020
Saturday at 1:00pm EST
3
CompletedA28
9 Robin Claveau · Boucherville
2 André Drouin · Trois-Rivières
January 11th, 2020
Saturday at 1:00pm EST
4
CompletedD01
9 Jean Marois · Whitlock
4 Steve Campbell · Glenmore
January 11th, 2020
Saturday at 3:15pm EST
1
CompletedD02
8 Steven Lang · Baie d'Urfé
0 Earl Lasalle · Baie d'Urfé
January 11th, 2020
Saturday at 3:15pm EST
2
CompletedD03
1 Donna Haley · Whitlock
7 Jim Maloney · Whitlock
January 11th, 2020
Saturday at 3:15pm EST
3
CompletedD04
9 Mike Patterson · RCMP Ottawa
4 Serge Lalonde · Rideau
January 11th, 2020
Saturday at 3:15pm EST
4
CompletedB10
4 Jim Redston · Pointe-Claire
2 Michel Carignan · Whitlock
January 11th, 2020
Saturday at 6:00pm EST
1
CompletedC09
6 Soren Wehner · Whitlock
7 Glenn Wight · Baie d'Urfé
January 11th, 2020
Saturday at 6:00pm EST
2
CompletedC10
2 Matt Kennerknecht · Glenmore
4 Steve Holdaway · Glenmore
January 11th, 2020
Saturday at 6:00pm EST
3
CompletedB09
7 Zachary Wise · Glenmore
8 Scott Hill · Ormstown
January 11th, 2020
Saturday at 6:00pm EST
4
CompletedA29
3 Tom Wharry · Glenmore/Lachine
4 Mike Fournier · Glenmore
January 11th, 2020
Saturday at 8:15pm EST
1
CompletedD06
8 Jim Maloney · Whitlock
1 Mike Patterson · RCMP Ottawa
January 11th, 2020
Saturday at 8:15pm EST
2
CompletedA30
0 Fred Lawton · Baie d'Urfé
9 Robin Claveau · Boucherville
January 11th, 2020
Saturday at 8:15pm EST
3
CompletedD05
7 Jean Marois · Whitlock
9 Steven Lang · Baie d'Urfé
January 11th, 2020
Saturday at 8:15pm EST
4
CompletedB11
0 Aaron Wagstaff · Baie d'Urfé
8 Scott Hill · Ormstown
January 12th, 2020
Sunday at 10:15am EST
1
CompletedC12
3 André Drouin · Trois-Rivières
5 Steve Holdaway · Glenmore
January 12th, 2020
Sunday at 10:15am EST
2
CompletedC11
6 Kevin Golberg · Pointe-Claire
4 Glenn Wight · Baie d'Urfé
January 12th, 2020
Sunday at 10:15am EST
3
CompletedB12
2 Shelly Walsh · Ormstown
9 Jim Redston · Pointe-Claire
January 12th, 2020
Sunday at 10:15am EST
4
CompletedD07
7 Steven Lang · Baie d'Urfé
2 Jim Maloney · Whitlock

D Final

January 12th, 2020
Sunday at 1:30pm EST
1
CompletedA31
8 Mike Fournier · Glenmore
3 Robin Claveau · Boucherville

A Final

January 12th, 2020
Sunday at 1:30pm EST
2
CompletedB13
4 Scott Hill · Ormstown
2 Jim Redston · Pointe-Claire

B Final

January 12th, 2020
Sunday at 1:30pm EST
3
CompletedC13
6 Kevin Golberg · Pointe-Claire
7 Steve Holdaway · Glenmore

C Final

January 12th, 2020
Sunday at 1:30pm EST
4
WebSpiel v1.4.3 2018-02 ©2008-2020 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]