WebSpiel Logo
Curling Bonspiel Management
 
AddThis
2018 Glenmore Calcutta
Glenmore Curling, Dollard-des-Ormeaux, QC » 2018-03-05 to 2018-03-10
DrawTeamsScheduleSheet
CompletedA01
9 Mike Chuipka · Glenmore
2 François Lahaise · Glenmore
March 6th, 2018
Tuesday at 7:00pm EST
211
CompletedA02
5 Jared Blumenthal · Glenmore
0 Zack Wise · Glenmore
March 6th, 2018
Tuesday at 7:00pm EST
212
CompletedA03
5 Randy Sewell · Glenmore
7 Bob Norton · Glenmore
March 6th, 2018
Tuesday at 7:00pm EST
213
CompletedA04
3 Bernard Castellon · Glenmore
8 Dave Ingham · Glenmore
March 6th, 2018
Tuesday at 7:00pm EST
214
CompletedA05
5 Gaetan Benoit · Glenmore
7 Routledge/Ross · Glenmore
March 6th, 2018
Tuesday at 9:00pm EST
211
CompletedA06
7 Vlad Freud · Glenmore
8 Larry South · Glenmore
March 6th, 2018
Tuesday at 9:00pm EST
212
CompletedA07
3 Matt Kennerknecht · Glenmore
10 Tom Wharry · Glenmore
March 6th, 2018
Tuesday at 9:00pm EST
213
CompletedA08
9 Ben Lank · Glenmore
5 Norm Doré · Glenmore
March 6th, 2018
Tuesday at 9:00pm EST
214
CompletedA12
4 Tom Wharry · Glenmore
5 Ben Lank · Glenmore
March 7th, 2018
Wednesday at 7:00pm EST
211
CompletedB04
8 Matt Kennerknecht · Glenmore
1 Norm Doré · Glenmore
March 7th, 2018
Wednesday at 7:00pm EST
212
CompletedA11
9 Routledge/Ross · Glenmore
8 Larry South · Glenmore
March 7th, 2018
Wednesday at 7:00pm EST
213
CompletedB03
9 Gaetan Benoit · Glenmore
0 Vlad Freud · Glenmore
March 7th, 2018
Wednesday at 7:00pm EST
214
CompletedA10
4 Bob Norton · Glenmore
7 Dave Ingham · Glenmore
March 7th, 2018
Wednesday at 9:00pm EST
211
CompletedB02
10 Randy Sewell · Glenmore
4 Bernard Castellon · Glenmore
March 7th, 2018
Wednesday at 9:00pm EST
212
CompletedA09
5 Mike Chuipka · Glenmore
2 Jared Blumenthal · Glenmore
March 7th, 2018
Wednesday at 9:00pm EST
213
CompletedB01
6 François Lahaise · Glenmore
5 Zack Wise · Glenmore
March 7th, 2018
Wednesday at 9:00pm EST
214
CompletedA13
4 Mike Chuipka · Glenmore
7 Dave Ingham · Glenmore

A Semi-Final

March 9th, 2018
Friday at 7:00pm EST
211
CompletedB05
4 François Lahaise · Glenmore
6 Randy Sewell · Glenmore
March 9th, 2018
Friday at 7:00pm EST
212
CompletedD01
4 Zack Wise · Glenmore
7 Bernard Castellon · Glenmore
March 9th, 2018
Friday at 7:00pm EST
213
CompletedC01
9 Jared Blumenthal · Glenmore
2 Bob Norton · Glenmore
March 9th, 2018
Friday at 7:00pm EST
214
CompletedB06
6 Gaetan Benoit · Glenmore
2 Matt Kennerknecht · Glenmore
March 9th, 2018
Friday at 9:00pm EST
211
CompletedA14
10 Routledge/Ross · Glenmore
3 Ben Lank · Glenmore

A Semi-Final

March 9th, 2018
Friday at 9:00pm EST
212
CompletedC02
8 Larry South · Glenmore
10 Tom Wharry · Glenmore
March 9th, 2018
Friday at 9:00pm EST
213
CompletedD02
6 Vlad Freud · Glenmore
8 Norm Doré · Glenmore
March 9th, 2018
Friday at 9:00pm EST
214
CompletedD03
8 Matt Kennerknecht · Glenmore
3 Bernard Castellon · Glenmore
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 11:00am EST
211
CompletedD04
8 Norm Doré · Glenmore
9 François Lahaise · Glenmore
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 11:00am EST
212
CompletedC03
7 Ben Lank · Glenmore
3 Jared Blumenthal · Glenmore
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 11:00am EST
213
CompletedC04
6 Tom Wharry · Glenmore
6 Mike Chuipka · Glenmore
March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 11:00am EST
214
CompletedC05
5 Ben Lank · Glenmore
4 Mike Chuipka · Glenmore

C Final

March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 3:00pm EST
211
CompletedB07
5 Randy Sewell · Glenmore
10 Gaetan Benoit · Glenmore

B Final

March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 3:00pm EST
212
CompletedA15
1 Dave Ingham · Glenmore
7 Routledge/Ross · Glenmore

A Final

March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 3:00pm EST
213
CompletedD05
9 Matt Kennerknecht · Glenmore
6 François Lahaise · Glenmore

D Final

March 10th, 2018
Saturday at 3:00pm EST
214
WebSpiel v1.4.3 2018-02 ©2008-2020 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]