WebSpiel Logo
Curling Bonspiel Management
 
AddThis
2017 Glenmore Calcutta
Glenmore, Dollard-des-Ormeaux, QC » 2017-03-03 to 2017-03-11
DrawTeamsScheduleSheet
CompletedA01
6 Mike Fournier · Glenmore
3 Maurice Cayouette · Glenmore
March 7th, 2017
Tuesday at 7:00pm EST
211
CompletedA02
6 Matt Kennerknecht · Glenmore
3 Lawren Steventon · Glenmore
March 7th, 2017
Tuesday at 7:00pm EST
212
CompletedA03
4 Vlad Freud · Glenmore
7 Larry South · Glenmore
March 7th, 2017
Tuesday at 7:00pm EST
213
CompletedA04
7 Ben Vezeau · Glenmore
8 Ben Lank · Glenmore
March 7th, 2017
Tuesday at 7:00pm EST
214
CompletedA05
2 Ian South · Glenmore
5 Martin Roy · Glenmore
March 7th, 2017
Tuesday at 9:00pm EST
211
CompletedA06
5 Stan Fong · Glenmore
7 Daniel Paquette · Glenmore
March 7th, 2017
Tuesday at 9:00pm EST
212
CompletedA07
4 Randy Sewell · Glenmore
7 Félix Asselin · Glenmore
March 7th, 2017
Tuesday at 9:00pm EST
213
CompletedA08
4 François Lahaise · Glenmore
7 Jared Blumenthal · Glenmore
March 7th, 2017
Tuesday at 9:00pm EST
214
CompletedA12
6 Félix Asselin · Glenmore
2 Jared Blumenthal · Glenmore
March 8th, 2017
Wednesday at 7:00pm EST
211
CompletedB04
7 Randy Sewell · Glenmore
6 François Lahaise · Glenmore
March 8th, 2017
Wednesday at 7:00pm EST
212
CompletedA11
9 Martin Roy · Glenmore
7 Daniel Paquette · Glenmore
March 8th, 2017
Wednesday at 7:00pm EST
213
CompletedB03
5 Ian South · Glenmore
6 Stan Fong · Glenmore
March 8th, 2017
Wednesday at 7:00pm EST
214
CompletedA10
1 Larry South · Glenmore
9 Ben Lank · Glenmore
March 8th, 2017
Wednesday at 9:00pm EST
211
CompletedB02
6 Vlad Freud · Glenmore
2 Ben Vezeau · Glenmore
March 8th, 2017
Wednesday at 9:00pm EST
212
CompletedA09
9 Mike Fournier · Glenmore
4 Matt Kennerknecht · Glenmore
March 8th, 2017
Wednesday at 9:00pm EST
213
CompletedB01
9 Maurice Cayouette · Glenmore
2 Lawren Steventon · Glenmore
March 8th, 2017
Wednesday at 9:00pm EST
214
CompletedA13
6 Mike Fournier · Glenmore
4 Ben Lank · Glenmore

A Semi-Final

March 9th, 2017
Thursday at 7:00pm EST
211
CompletedB05
6 Maurice Cayouette · Glenmore
3 Vlad Freud · Glenmore
March 9th, 2017
Thursday at 7:00pm EST
212
CompletedD01
7 Lawren Steventon · Glenmore
4 Ben Vezeau · Glenmore
March 9th, 2017
Thursday at 7:00pm EST
213
CompletedC01
8 Matt Kennerknecht · Glenmore
5 Larry South · Glenmore
March 9th, 2017
Thursday at 7:00pm EST
214
CompletedB06
10 Stan Fong · Glenmore
1 Randy Sewell · Glenmore
March 9th, 2017
Thursday at 9:00pm EST
211
CompletedA14
5 Martin Roy · Glenmore
8 Félix Asselin · Glenmore

A Semi-Final

March 9th, 2017
Thursday at 9:00pm EST
212
CompletedC02
5 Daniel Paquette · Glenmore
10 Jared Blumenthal · Glenmore
March 9th, 2017
Thursday at 9:00pm EST
213
CompletedD02
3 Ian South · Glenmore
7 François Lahaise · Glenmore
March 9th, 2017
Thursday at 9:00pm EST
214
CompletedD03
4 Randy Sewell · Glenmore
5 Lawren Steventon · Glenmore
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 11:00am EST
211
CompletedD04
3 François Lahaise · Glenmore
6 Vlad Freud · Glenmore
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 11:00am EST
212
CompletedC03
6 Martin Roy · Glenmore
5 Matt Kennerknecht · Glenmore
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 11:00am EST
213
CompletedC04
6 Jared Blumenthal · Glenmore
8 Ben Lank · Glenmore
March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 11:00am EST
214
CompletedC05
0 Martin Roy · Glenmore
8 Ben Lank · Glenmore

C Final

March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 3:00pm EST
211
CompletedB07
2 Maurice Cayouette · Glenmore
7 Stan Fong · Glenmore

B Final

March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 3:00pm EST
212
CompletedA15
4 Mike Fournier · Glenmore
6 Félix Asselin · Glenmore

A Final

March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 3:00pm EST
213
CompletedD05
7 Lawren Steventon · Glenmore
4 Vlad Freud · Glenmore

D Final

March 11th, 2017
Saturday at 3:00pm EST
214
WebSpiel v1.4.3 2018-02 ©2008-2020 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]