Curling Bonspiel Management | |||
Draw | Teams | Schedule | Sheet | |
A04 | 1 Pierre Laurin · Brownsburg 6 Henri Emond · Longue-Pointe | January 10th, 2012 Tuesday at 7:00pm EST | 301 | |
A01 | 7 Clément Primeau · Laval-sur-le-Lac 3 Rob McLean · Valleyfield | January 10th, 2012 Tuesday at 9:00pm EST | 301 | |
A02 | 4 Jacques Ricard · Laval-sur-le-Lac 9 Eric Gravel · Rosemère | January 10th, 2012 Tuesday at 9:00pm EST | 302 | |
A03 | 7 Stéphane Lamy · Rosemère 3 Réjean Aubin · Laval-sur-le-Lac | January 10th, 2012 Tuesday at 9:00pm EST | 303 | |
C02 | 8 Réjean Aubin · Laval-sur-le-Lac 2 Pierre Laurin · Brownsburg | January 11th, 2012 Wednesday at 7:00pm EST | 302 | |
C01 | 1 Rob McLean · Valleyfield 0 Jacques Ricard · Laval-sur-le-Lac | January 11th, 2012 Wednesday at 7:00pm EST | 303 | |
A05 | 0 Sylvie Turgeon · Longue-Pointe 5 Luc Boisonneault · Longue-Pointe | January 11th, 2012 Wednesday at 9:00pm EST | 302 | |
A06 | 11 Greg Sleno · Glenmore 7 François Lahaise · Longue-Pointe | January 11th, 2012 Wednesday at 9:00pm EST | 303 | |
C05 | 8 Jacques Ricard · Laval-sur-le-Lac 4 Pierre Laurin · Brownsburg | January 12th, 2012 Thursday at 7:00pm EST | 301 | |
A10 | 5 Stéphane Lamy · Rosemère 3 Henri Emond · Longue-Pointe | January 12th, 2012 Thursday at 7:00pm EST | 302 | |
A09 | 4 Clément Primeau · Laval-sur-le-Lac 6 Eric Gravel · Rosemère | January 12th, 2012 Thursday at 7:00pm EST | 303 | |
A07 | 6 Mario Deschatelets · Buckingham 7 Réjean Houle · Laval-sur-le-Lac | January 12th, 2012 Thursday at 9:00pm EST | 302 | |
A13 | 7 Eric Gravel · Rosemère 4 Stéphane Lamy · Rosemère | A Semi-FinalJanuary 13th, 2012Friday at 4:00pm EST | 301 | |
A08 | 3 Gaétane Tremblay · Amqui 7 Mario Tremblay · Magog | January 13th, 2012 Friday at 4:00pm EST | 302 | |
A11 | 8 Luc Boisonneault · Longue-Pointe 3 Greg Sleno · Glenmore | January 13th, 2012 Friday at 4:00pm EST | 303 | |
C03 | 4 Sylvie Turgeon · Longue-Pointe 7 François Lahaise · Longue-Pointe | January 13th, 2012 Friday at 6:00pm EST | 301 | |
A12 | 7 Réjean Houle · Laval-sur-le-Lac 5 Mario Tremblay · Magog | January 13th, 2012 Friday at 8:00pm EST | 301 | |
B03 | 7 François Lahaise · Longue-Pointe 6 Clément Primeau · Laval-sur-le-Lac | January 13th, 2012 Friday at 10:00pm EST | 301 | |
C04 | 7 Mario Deschatelets · Buckingham 2 Gaétane Tremblay · Amqui | January 13th, 2012 Friday at 10:00pm EST | 303 | |
B01 | 5 Réjean Aubin · Laval-sur-le-Lac 3 Greg Sleno · Glenmore | January 14th, 2012 Saturday at 9:00am EST | 301 | |
B02 | 3 Rob McLean · Valleyfield 5 Mario Tremblay · Magog | January 14th, 2012 Saturday at 9:00am EST | 303 | |
B04 | 8 Mario Deschatelets · Buckingham 5 Henri Emond · Longue-Pointe | January 14th, 2012 Saturday at 11:00am EST | 301 | |
B05 | 5 Réjean Aubin · Laval-sur-le-Lac 6 Mario Tremblay · Magog | January 14th, 2012 Saturday at 1:00pm EST | 302 | |
A14 | 7 Luc Boisonneault · Longue-Pointe 1 Réjean Houle · Laval-sur-le-Lac | A Semi-FinalJanuary 14th, 2012Saturday at 3:00pm EST | 301 | |
B06 | 4 François Lahaise · Longue-Pointe 7 Mario Deschatelets · Buckingham | January 14th, 2012 Saturday at 3:00pm EST | 302 | |
C06 | 8 Sylvie Turgeon · Longue-Pointe 3 Gaétane Tremblay · Amqui | January 14th, 2012 Saturday at 8:00pm EST | 302 | |
D01 | 4 Stéphane Lamy · Rosemère 3 Réjean Houle · Laval-sur-le-Lac | D FinalJanuary 15th, 2012Sunday at 10:00am EST | 303 | |
B07 | 2 Mario Tremblay · Magog 8 Mario Deschatelets · Buckingham | B FinalJanuary 15th, 2012Sunday at 12:30pm EST | 301 | |
A15 | 1 Eric Gravel · Rosemère 9 Luc Boisonneault · Longue-Pointe | A FinalJanuary 15th, 2012Sunday at 12:30pm EST | 302 | |
C07 | 5 Jacques Ricard · Laval-sur-le-Lac 10 Sylvie Turgeon · Longue-Pointe | C FinalJanuary 15th, 2012Sunday at 12:30pm EST | 303 |