WebSpiel Logo
Curling Bonspiel Management
 
AddThis
2012 Canadian Masters Curling Championships
Boucherville / Saint-Lambert, Québec » 2012-03-26 to 2012-04-01
DrawTeamsScheduleSheet
CompletedM01A
0 Tuton · YT - Yukon
10 Westcott · MB - Manitoba
March 26th, 2012
Monday at 1:30pm EDT
A
CompletedM01B
4 MacKinnon · NT - Territoires-NO
9 Griffith · AB - Alberta
March 26th, 2012
Monday at 1:30pm EDT
B
CompletedM01C
6 Hritzuk · SK - Saskatchewan
5 Dorey · ON - Ontario
March 26th, 2012
Monday at 1:30pm EDT
C
CompletedW01D
5 Amos · NS - N.Écosse
8 Bothwell · NB - N.Brunswick
March 26th, 2012
Monday at 2:30pm EDT
D
CompletedW01E
11 Clark · NO - Nord-Ontario
6 Banks · YT - Yukon
March 26th, 2012
Monday at 2:30pm EDT
E
CompletedW01F
5 Kopach · SK - Saskatchewan
4 Potter · ON - Ontario
March 26th, 2012
Monday at 2:30pm EDT
F
CompletedW01G
8 Morgan · AB - Alberta
6 Skinner · BC - C.Britannique
March 26th, 2012
Monday at 2:30pm EDT
G
CompletedM02D
3 Sullivan · NB - N.Brunswick
9 Pughe · BC - C.Britannique
March 26th, 2012
Monday at 8:00pm EDT
D
CompletedM02E
8 McDonald · NL - TN/Labrador
6 Carr · NO - Nord-Ontario
March 26th, 2012
Monday at 8:00pm EDT
E
CompletedW02F
7 McDougall · MB - Manitoba
5 Madore · QC - Québec
March 26th, 2012
Monday at 8:00pm EDT
F
CompletedM02G
7 Darragh · NS - N.Écosse
6 Steventon · QC - Québec
March 26th, 2012
Monday at 8:00pm EDT
G
CompletedW03A
4 Skinner · BC - C.Britannique
8 Potter · ON - Ontario
March 27th, 2012
Tuesday at 8:30am EDT
A
CompletedW03B
8 Bothwell · NB - N.Brunswick
7 Banks · YT - Yukon
March 27th, 2012
Tuesday at 8:30am EDT
B
CompletedW03C
9 Amos · NS - N.Écosse
7 Morgan · AB - Alberta
March 27th, 2012
Tuesday at 8:30am EDT
C
CompletedW03E
5 Madore · QC - Québec
6 Kopach · SK - Saskatchewan
March 27th, 2012
Tuesday at 9:30am EDT
E
CompletedW03G
2 McDougall · MB - Manitoba
9 Clark · NO - Nord-Ontario
March 27th, 2012
Tuesday at 9:30am EDT
G
CompletedM04A
6 Dorey · ON - Ontario
2 MacKinnon · NT - Territoires-NO
March 27th, 2012
Tuesday at 12:00pm EDT
A
CompletedM04B
5 Hritzuk · SK - Saskatchewan
8 Westcott · MB - Manitoba
March 27th, 2012
Tuesday at 12:00pm EDT
B
CompletedM04C
7 Griffith · AB - Alberta
1 Tuton · YT - Yukon
March 27th, 2012
Tuesday at 12:00pm EDT
C
CompletedM04D
5 Carr · NO - Nord-Ontario
6 Steventon · QC - Québec
March 27th, 2012
Tuesday at 1:00pm EDT
D
CompletedM04E
4 Sullivan · NB - N.Brunswick
5 Darragh · NS - N.Écosse
March 27th, 2012
Tuesday at 1:00pm EDT
E
CompletedM04F
7 Pughe · BC - C.Britannique
5 McDonald · NL - TN/Labrador
March 27th, 2012
Tuesday at 1:00pm EDT
F
CompletedW05A
0 Banks · YT - Yukon
7 Amos · NS - N.Écosse
March 27th, 2012
Tuesday at 3:30pm EDT
A
CompletedW05B
8 Kopach · SK - Saskatchewan
5 McDougall · MB - Manitoba
March 27th, 2012
Tuesday at 3:30pm EDT
B
CompletedW05E
3 Skinner · BC - C.Britannique
7 Bothwell · NB - N.Brunswick
March 27th, 2012
Tuesday at 4:30pm EDT
E
CompletedW05F
9 Clark · NO - Nord-Ontario
3 Morgan · AB - Alberta
March 27th, 2012
Tuesday at 4:30pm EDT
F
CompletedW05G
7 Potter · ON - Ontario
3 Madore · QC - Québec
March 27th, 2012
Tuesday at 4:30pm EDT
G
CompletedM06A
6 Carr · NO - Nord-Ontario
5 Sullivan · NB - N.Brunswick
March 27th, 2012
Tuesday at 7:00pm EDT
A
CompletedM06B
4 Steventon · QC - Québec
6 McDonald · NL - TN/Labrador
March 27th, 2012
Tuesday at 7:00pm EDT
B
CompletedM06C
9 Darragh · NS - N.Écosse
3 Pughe · BC - C.Britannique
March 27th, 2012
Tuesday at 7:00pm EDT
C
CompletedM06E
4 Griffith · AB - Alberta
9 Dorey · ON - Ontario
March 27th, 2012
Tuesday at 8:00pm EDT
E
CompletedM06F
6 Westcott · MB - Manitoba
4 MacKinnon · NT - Territoires-NO
March 27th, 2012
Tuesday at 8:00pm EDT
F
CompletedM06G
2 Tuton · YT - Yukon
13 Hritzuk · SK - Saskatchewan
March 27th, 2012
Tuesday at 8:00pm EDT
G
CompletedM07A
4 Griffith · AB - Alberta
6 Steventon · QC - Québec
March 28th, 2012
Wednesday at 9:00am EDT
A
CompletedM07B
3 Tuton · YT - Yukon
8 Pughe · BC - C.Britannique
March 28th, 2012
Wednesday at 9:00am EDT
B
CompletedM07C
7 Dorey · ON - Ontario
4 Carr · NO - Nord-Ontario
March 28th, 2012
Wednesday at 9:00am EDT
C
CompletedM07E
4 MacKinnon · NT - Territoires-NO
5 McDonald · NL - TN/Labrador
March 28th, 2012
Wednesday at 10:00am EDT
E
CompletedM07F
2 Sullivan · NB - N.Brunswick
7 Hritzuk · SK - Saskatchewan
March 28th, 2012
Wednesday at 10:00am EDT
F
CompletedM07G
3 Westcott · MB - Manitoba
7 Darragh · NS - N.Écosse
March 28th, 2012
Wednesday at 10:00am EDT
G
CompletedW08A
4 McDougall · MB - Manitoba
3 Bothwell · NB - N.Brunswick
March 28th, 2012
Wednesday at 1:00pm EDT
A
CompletedW08B
8 Skinner · BC - C.Britannique
9 Clark · NO - Nord-Ontario
March 28th, 2012
Wednesday at 1:00pm EDT
B
CompletedW08E
9 Potter · ON - Ontario
6 Morgan · AB - Alberta
March 28th, 2012
Wednesday at 2:00pm EDT
E
CompletedW08F
5 Madore · QC - Québec
6 Amos · NS - N.Écosse
March 28th, 2012
Wednesday at 2:00pm EDT
F
CompletedW08G
8 Kopach · SK - Saskatchewan
1 Banks · YT - Yukon
March 28th, 2012
Wednesday at 2:00pm EDT
G
CompletedM09A
4 Hritzuk · SK - Saskatchewan
5 Pughe · BC - C.Britannique
March 28th, 2012
Wednesday at 7:00pm EDT
A
CompletedM09B
8 Carr · NO - Nord-Ontario
4 MacKinnon · NT - Territoires-NO
March 28th, 2012
Wednesday at 7:00pm EDT
B
CompletedM09C
5 Westcott · MB - Manitoba
2 Sullivan · NB - N.Brunswick
March 28th, 2012
Wednesday at 7:00pm EDT
C
CompletedM09D
2 Tuton · YT - Yukon
8 Darragh · NS - N.Écosse
March 28th, 2012
Wednesday at 7:30pm EDT
D
CompletedM09F
7 Steventon · QC - Québec
4 Dorey · ON - Ontario
March 28th, 2012
Wednesday at 7:30pm EDT
F
CompletedM09G
6 Griffith · AB - Alberta
4 McDonald · NL - TN/Labrador
March 28th, 2012
Wednesday at 7:30pm EDT
G
CompletedW10A
6 Clark · NO - Nord-Ontario
4 Madore · QC - Québec
March 29th, 2012
Thursday at 9:00am EDT
A
CompletedW10C
10 Kopach · SK - Saskatchewan
4 Skinner · BC - C.Britannique
March 29th, 2012
Thursday at 9:00am EDT
C
CompletedW10D
0 Banks · YT - Yukon
11 Potter · ON - Ontario
March 29th, 2012
Thursday at 10:00am EDT
D
CompletedW10E
6 McDougall · MB - Manitoba
5 Amos · NS - N.Écosse
March 29th, 2012
Thursday at 10:00am EDT
E
CompletedW10F
6 Morgan · AB - Alberta
10 Bothwell · NB - N.Brunswick
March 29th, 2012
Thursday at 10:00am EDT
F
CompletedM11B
5 Darragh · NS - N.Écosse
7 Hritzuk · SK - Saskatchewan
March 29th, 2012
Thursday at 1:00pm EDT
B
CompletedM11C
5 Steventon · QC - Québec
1 MacKinnon · NT - Territoires-NO
March 29th, 2012
Thursday at 1:00pm EDT
C
CompletedM11D
4 McDonald · NL - TN/Labrador
3 Dorey · ON - Ontario
March 29th, 2012
Thursday at 2:00pm EDT
D
CompletedM11E
1 Pughe · BC - C.Britannique
6 Westcott · MB - Manitoba
March 29th, 2012
Thursday at 2:00pm EDT
E
CompletedM11F
2 Carr · NO - Nord-Ontario
7 Griffith · AB - Alberta
March 29th, 2012
Thursday at 2:00pm EDT
F
CompletedM11G
6 Sullivan · NB - N.Brunswick
7 Tuton · YT - Yukon
March 29th, 2012
Thursday at 2:00pm EDT
G
CompletedW12A
3 Amos · NS - N.Écosse
9 Kopach · SK - Saskatchewan
March 29th, 2012
Thursday at 7:00pm EDT
A
CompletedW12B
7 McDougall · MB - Manitoba
6 Morgan · AB - Alberta
March 29th, 2012
Thursday at 7:00pm EDT
B
CompletedW12E
2 Banks · YT - Yukon
9 Skinner · BC - C.Britannique
March 29th, 2012
Thursday at 7:30pm EDT
E
CompletedW12F
10 Potter · ON - Ontario
4 Clark · NO - Nord-Ontario
March 29th, 2012
Thursday at 7:30pm EDT
F
CompletedW12G
7 Madore · QC - Québec
1 Bothwell · NB - N.Brunswick
March 29th, 2012
Thursday at 7:30pm EDT
G
CompletedM13A
4 MacKinnon · NT - Territoires-NO
6 Hritzuk · SK - Saskatchewan
March 30th, 2012
Friday at 8:30am EDT
A
CompletedM13B
5 Dorey · ON - Ontario
2 Tuton · YT - Yukon
March 30th, 2012
Friday at 8:30am EDT
B
CompletedM13C
7 McDonald · NL - TN/Labrador
5 Darragh · NS - N.Écosse
March 30th, 2012
Friday at 8:30am EDT
C
CompletedM13D
9 Westcott · MB - Manitoba
4 Griffith · AB - Alberta
March 30th, 2012
Friday at 8:30am EDT
D
CompletedM13E
6 Steventon · QC - Québec
3 Sullivan · NB - N.Brunswick
March 30th, 2012
Friday at 8:30am EDT
E
CompletedM13G
3 Pughe · BC - C.Britannique
4 Carr · NO - Nord-Ontario
March 30th, 2012
Friday at 8:30am EDT
G
CompletedW14B
7 Clark · NO - Nord-Ontario
1 Kopach · SK - Saskatchewan
March 30th, 2012
Friday at 12:00pm EDT
B
CompletedW14C
4 Morgan · AB - Alberta
7 Madore · QC - Québec
March 30th, 2012
Friday at 12:00pm EDT
C
CompletedW14D
10 Skinner · BC - C.Britannique
7 Amos · NS - N.Écosse
March 30th, 2012
Friday at 12:00pm EDT
D
CompletedW14E
5 Bothwell · NB - N.Brunswick
8 Potter · ON - Ontario
March 30th, 2012
Friday at 12:00pm EDT
E
CompletedW14G
6 Banks · YT - Yukon
9 McDougall · MB - Manitoba
March 30th, 2012
Friday at 12:00pm EDT
G
CompletedM15A
6 Darragh · NS - N.Écosse
7 Carr · NO - Nord-Ontario
March 30th, 2012
Friday at 3:30pm EDT
A
CompletedM15B
8 McDonald · NL - TN/Labrador
4 Sullivan · NB - N.Brunswick
March 30th, 2012
Friday at 3:30pm EDT
B
CompletedM15C
4 Pughe · BC - C.Britannique
7 Steventon · QC - Québec
March 30th, 2012
Friday at 3:30pm EDT
C
CompletedM15E
8 Hritzuk · SK - Saskatchewan
4 Griffith · AB - Alberta
March 30th, 2012
Friday at 3:30pm EDT
E
CompletedM15F
9 MacKinnon · NT - Territoires-NO
2 Tuton · YT - Yukon
March 30th, 2012
Friday at 3:30pm EDT
F
CompletedM15G
5 Dorey · ON - Ontario
6 Westcott · MB - Manitoba
March 30th, 2012
Friday at 3:30pm EDT
G
CompletedW16A
7 Morgan · AB - Alberta
5 Banks · YT - Yukon
March 30th, 2012
Friday at 7:00pm EDT
A
CompletedW16B
11 Madore · QC - Québec
3 Skinner · BC - C.Britannique
March 30th, 2012
Friday at 7:00pm EDT
B
CompletedW16C
7 Potter · ON - Ontario
6 McDougall · MB - Manitoba
March 30th, 2012
Friday at 7:00pm EDT
C
CompletedW16E
8 Amos · NS - N.Écosse
7 Clark · NO - Nord-Ontario
March 30th, 2012
Friday at 7:00pm EDT
E
CompletedW16G
7 Bothwell · NB - N.Brunswick
5 Kopach · SK - Saskatchewan
March 30th, 2012
Friday at 7:00pm EDT
G
CompletedW17A
1 Bothwell · NB - N.Brunswick
9 Clark · NO - Nord-Ontario
March 31st, 2012
Saturday at 9:00am EDT
A
CompletedW17B
8 Amos · NS - N.Écosse
4 Potter · ON - Ontario
March 31st, 2012
Saturday at 9:00am EDT
B
CompletedW17C
8 Madore · QC - Québec
0 Banks · YT - Yukon
March 31st, 2012
Saturday at 9:00am EDT
C
CompletedW17D
3 Morgan · AB - Alberta
7 Kopach · SK - Saskatchewan
March 31st, 2012
Saturday at 9:00am EDT
D
CompletedW17F
4 Skinner · BC - C.Britannique
11 McDougall · MB - Manitoba
March 31st, 2012
Saturday at 9:00am EDT
F
CompletedM17G
3 Sullivan · NB - N.Brunswick
5 Tuton · YT - Yukon

Crossover 6/6

March 31st, 2012
Saturday at 9:00am EDT
G
CompletedM18A
6 MacKinnon · NT - Territoires-NO
3 Pughe · BC - C.Britannique

Crossover 5/5

March 31st, 2012
Saturday at 2:00pm EDT
A
CompletedM18B
9 Dorey · ON - Ontario
5 Darragh · NS - N.Écosse

Crossover 3/3

March 31st, 2012
Saturday at 2:00pm EDT
B
CompletedM18C
2 Griffith · AB - Alberta
9 Carr · NO - Nord-Ontario

Crossover 4/4

March 31st, 2012
Saturday at 2:00pm EDT
C
CompletedM18D
6 McDonald · NL - TN/Labrador
5 Hritzuk · SK - Saskatchewan

Semi-Final

March 31st, 2012
Saturday at 2:00pm EDT
D
CompletedM18E
5 Steventon · QC - Québec
4 Westcott · MB - Manitoba

Semi-Final

March 31st, 2012
Saturday at 2:00pm EDT
E
CompletedW18F
2 Clark · NO - Nord-Ontario
5 Kopach · SK - Saskatchewan

Semi-Final

March 31st, 2012
Saturday at 2:00pm EDT
F
CompletedW18G
6 McDougall · MB - Manitoba
9 Potter · ON - Ontario

Semi-Final

March 31st, 2012
Saturday at 2:00pm EDT
G
CompletedW19E
10 Clark · NO - Nord-Ontario
7 McDougall · MB - Manitoba

Consolation Final

April 1st, 2012
Sunday at 10:00am EDT
E
CompletedM19G
3 Hritzuk · SK - Saskatchewan
6 Westcott · MB - Manitoba

Consolation Final

April 1st, 2012
Sunday at 10:00am EDT
G
CompletedW20E
9 Kopach · SK - Saskatchewan
5 Potter · ON - Ontario

Championship Final

April 1st, 2012
Sunday at 2:00pm EDT
E
CompletedM20G
10 McDonald · NL - TN/Labrador
4 Steventon · QC - Québec

Championship Final

April 1st, 2012
Sunday at 2:00pm EDT
G
WebSpiel v1.4.1 2014-01 ©2008-2014 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]