WebSpiel Logo
Curling Bonspiel Management
 
AddThis
2008 Baie D'Urfé QCT Event
Baie D'Urfé, QC » 2008-11-30 to 2008-12-07
DrawTeamsScheduleSheet
CompletedA01
7 Olivier Laurin · TMR
4 Claude Bellefleur · Laval
November 30th, 2008
Sunday at 12:00pm EST
191
CompletedA02
6 Team Brazil · Lennoxville
7 Anthony Driscoll · Rosemere
November 30th, 2008
Sunday at 12:00pm EST
192
CompletedA15
6 Mike Carson · Valleyfield
4 Debbie Waller · Ormstown
November 30th, 2008
Sunday at 2:00pm EST
191
CompletedA16
4 Aaron Wagstaff · Baie d'Urfé
6 Scott Hill · Howick
November 30th, 2008
Sunday at 2:00pm EST
192
CompletedA17
5 Olivier Laurin · TMR
4 Anthony Driscoll · Rosemere
November 30th, 2008
Sunday at 3:30pm EST
193
CompletedC01
8 Claude Bellefleur · Laval
3 Team Brazil · Lennoxville
November 30th, 2008
Sunday at 4:00pm EST
191
CompletedC08
5 Debbie Waller · Ormstown
4 Aaron Wagstaff · Baie d'Urfé
November 30th, 2008
Sunday at 6:00pm EST
192
CompletedA24
5 Mike Carson · Valleyfield
6 Scott Hill · Howick
November 30th, 2008
Sunday at 6:00pm EST
193
CompletedA11
6 John Stewart · Valleyfield
4 Mark McClory · Longue-Pointe
December 2nd, 2008
Tuesday at 9:00pm EST
192
CompletedA03
0 John Gurman · Glenmore
10 Clement Primeau · Laval
December 3rd, 2008
Wednesday at 7:00pm EST
191
CompletedA04
4 Lawren Steventon · Glenmore
8 David Martin · Baie d'Urfé
December 3rd, 2008
Wednesday at 7:00pm EST
192
CompletedA05
6 Daniel Gilbert · Glenmore
3 Marc Don · Glenmore
December 3rd, 2008
Wednesday at 7:00pm EST
193
CompletedA13
0 TBA
December 3rd, 2008
Wednesday at 9:00pm EST
191
CompletedA06
3 Blake Stoughton · Baie d'Urfé / Valleyfield
5 Jacques Ricard · Laval
December 3rd, 2008
Wednesday at 9:00pm EST
192
CompletedA14
2 Chrisitie Lang · Baie d'Urfé
9 Martin Farrell · Lacolle
December 3rd, 2008
Wednesday at 9:00pm EST
193
CompletedC02
1 John Gurman · Glenmore
7 Lawren Steventon · Glenmore
December 4th, 2008
Thursday at 7:00pm EST
191
CompletedC07
0 TBA
December 4th, 2008
Thursday at 7:00pm EST
192
CompletedA23
9 Martin Farrell · Lacolle
December 4th, 2008
Thursday at 7:00pm EST
193
CompletedC03
7 Marc Don · Glenmore
8 Blake Stoughton · Baie d'Urfé / Valleyfield
December 4th, 2008
Thursday at 9:00pm EST
192
CompletedA18
5 Clement Primeau · Laval
7 David Martin · Baie d'Urfé
December 4th, 2008
Thursday at 9:00pm EST
193
CompletedA12
2 Raymond Roy · Glenmore
8 Kristen Richard · Lachine
December 5th, 2008
Friday at 6:00pm EST
191
CompletedA07
7 Daniel Bedard · Lacolle
6 Henri Emond · Glenmore
December 5th, 2008
Friday at 6:00pm EST
192
CompletedA08
9 Allison Ross · Ormstown
8 Johanne Tremblay · Lachine
December 5th, 2008
Friday at 6:00pm EST
193
CompletedA09
3 Ben Gagne · Rosemère
5 Martin Roy · Glenmore
December 5th, 2008
Friday at 8:00pm EST
191
CompletedA19
6 Daniel Gilbert · Glenmore
4 Jacques Ricard · Laval
December 5th, 2008
Friday at 8:00pm EST
192
CompletedA10
9 Tom Wharry · Glenmore
2 Paul Lodge · Danville
December 5th, 2008
Friday at 8:00pm EST
193
CompletedA20
5 Daniel Bedard · Lacolle
6 Allison Ross · Ormstown
December 5th, 2008
Friday at 10:00pm EST
191
CompletedA22
7 John Stewart · Valleyfield
6 Kristen Richard · Lachine
December 5th, 2008
Friday at 10:00pm EST
192
CompletedC04
7 Henri Emond · Glenmore
6 Johanne Tremblay · Lachine
December 5th, 2008
Friday at 10:00pm EST
193
CompletedC06
0 Mark McClory · Longue-Pointe
7 Raymond Roy · Glenmore
December 6th, 2008
Saturday at 12:00am EST
(Friday at midnight)
191
CompletedA21
6 Martin Roy · Glenmore
4 Tom Wharry · Glenmore
December 6th, 2008
Saturday at 12:00am EST
(Friday at midnight)
192
CompletedC05
5 Ben Gagne · Rosemère
7 Paul Lodge · Danville
December 6th, 2008
Saturday at 12:00am EST
(Friday at midnight)
193
CompletedB07
5 Chrisitie Lang · Baie d'Urfé
8 Clement Primeau · Laval
December 6th, 2008
Saturday at 8:00am EST
191
CompletedC09
5 Team Brazil · Lennoxville
6 John Gurman · Glenmore
December 6th, 2008
Saturday at 8:00am EST
192
CompletedB01
4 Claude Bellefleur · Laval
5 Mike Carson · Valleyfield
December 6th, 2008
Saturday at 8:00am EST
193
CompletedC12
4 Chrisitie Lang · Baie d'Urfé
7 Aaron Wagstaff · Baie d'Urfé
December 6th, 2008
Saturday at 10:00am EST
191
CompletedB08
8 Debbie Waller · Ormstown
6 Anthony Driscoll · Rosemere
December 6th, 2008
Saturday at 10:00am EST
192
CompletedB02
6 Lawren Steventon · Glenmore
December 6th, 2008
Saturday at 10:00am EST
193
CompletedA28
5 Martin Farrell · Lacolle
6 Scott Hill · Howick
December 6th, 2008
Saturday at 12:00pm EST
191
CompletedC10
7 Marc Don · Glenmore
1 Johanne Tremblay · Lachine
December 6th, 2008
Saturday at 12:00pm EST
192
CompletedA25
8 Olivier Laurin · TMR
4 David Martin · Baie d'Urfé
December 6th, 2008
Saturday at 12:30pm EST
193
CompletedA27
3 Martin Roy · Glenmore
7 John Stewart · Valleyfield
December 6th, 2008
Saturday at 2:30pm EST
191
CompletedC11
0 Ben Gagne · Rosemère
6 Mark McClory · Longue-Pointe
December 6th, 2008
Saturday at 2:30pm EST
192
CompletedA26
8 Daniel Gilbert · Glenmore
3 Allison Ross · Ormstown
December 6th, 2008
Saturday at 2:30pm EST
193
CompletedB09
8 Mike Carson · Valleyfield
4 Lawren Steventon · Glenmore
December 6th, 2008
Saturday at 4:30pm EST
191
CompletedB04
5 Henri Emond · Glenmore
7 Tom Wharry · Glenmore
December 6th, 2008
Saturday at 4:30pm EST
192
CompletedB03
5 Blake Stoughton · Baie d'Urfé / Valleyfield
3 Kristen Richard · Lachine
December 6th, 2008
Saturday at 4:30pm EST
193
CompletedB06
4 Raymond Roy · Glenmore
8 Jacques Ricard · Laval
December 6th, 2008
Saturday at 7:00pm EST
191
CompletedB05
6 Paul Lodge · Danville
3 Daniel Bedard · Lacolle
December 6th, 2008
Saturday at 7:00pm EST
192
CompletedB12
6 Clement Primeau · Laval
3 Debbie Waller · Ormstown
December 6th, 2008
Saturday at 7:00pm EST
193
CompletedA29
5 Olivier Laurin · TMR
3 Daniel Gilbert · Glenmore

A Semi-Final

December 6th, 2008
Saturday at 9:00pm EST
191
CompletedD01
6 David Martin · Baie d'Urfé
5 Allison Ross · Ormstown
December 6th, 2008
Saturday at 9:00pm EST
192
CompletedA30
1 John Stewart · Valleyfield
4 Scott Hill · Howick

A Semi-Final

December 6th, 2008
Saturday at 9:00pm EST
193
CompletedB10
4 Blake Stoughton · Baie d'Urfé / Valleyfield
6 Tom Wharry · Glenmore
December 6th, 2008
Saturday at 11:00pm EST
191
CompletedD02
7 Martin Roy · Glenmore
2 Martin Farrell · Lacolle
December 6th, 2008
Saturday at 11:00pm EST
192
CompletedB11
9 Paul Lodge · Danville
2 Jacques Ricard · Laval
December 6th, 2008
Saturday at 11:00pm EST
193
CompletedC13
4 John Gurman · Glenmore
5 Marc Don · Glenmore

C Semi-Final

December 7th, 2008
Sunday at 8:30am EST
192
CompletedC14
7 Mark McClory · Longue-Pointe
5 Aaron Wagstaff · Baie d'Urfé

C Semi-Final

December 7th, 2008
Sunday at 8:30am EST
193
CompletedB14
4 Paul Lodge · Danville
7 Clement Primeau · Laval

B Semi-Final

December 7th, 2008
Sunday at 10:30am EST
191
CompletedB13
5 Mike Carson · Valleyfield
1 Tom Wharry · Glenmore

B Semi-Final

December 7th, 2008
Sunday at 10:30am EST
193
CompletedD04
6 Martin Roy · Glenmore
4 Daniel Gilbert · Glenmore

D Semi-Final

December 7th, 2008
Sunday at 12:30pm EST
191
CompletedC15
7 Marc Don · Glenmore
8 Mark McClory · Longue-Pointe

C Final

December 7th, 2008
Sunday at 12:30pm EST
192
CompletedD03
7 John Stewart · Valleyfield
1 David Martin · Baie d'Urfé

D Semi-Final

December 7th, 2008
Sunday at 12:30pm EST
193
CompletedB15
6 Mike Carson · Valleyfield
4 Clement Primeau · Laval

B Final

December 7th, 2008
Sunday at 3:00pm EST
191
CompletedA31
4 Olivier Laurin · TMR
2 Scott Hill · Howick

A Final

December 7th, 2008
Sunday at 3:00pm EST
192
CompletedD05
5 John Stewart · Valleyfield
4 Martin Roy · Glenmore

D Final

December 7th, 2008
Sunday at 3:00pm EST
193
WebSpiel v1.4.3 2018-02 ©2008-2019 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]