WebSpiel Logo
Curling Bonspiel Management
 
2011 Indian Summer Equinox
Glenmore, Dollard-des-Ormeaux, QC » 2011-10-12 to 2011-10-16
DrawTeamsScheduleSheet
CompletedA01
7 Ian South · Glenmore
5 Allison Ross · Glenmore
October 13th, 2011
Thursday at 7:00pm EDT
211
CompletedA02
9 Greg Sleno · Glenmore
1 Sara Jane Sass · Hudson Legion
October 13th, 2011
Thursday at 7:00pm EDT
212
CompletedA03
7 Martin Roy · Glenmore
6 Laura Thomas · Glenmore
October 13th, 2011
Thursday at 7:00pm EDT
213
CompletedA07
8 Tom Wharry · Glenmore
4 Bernard Castellon · Glenmore
October 14th, 2011
Friday at 6:45pm EDT
211
CompletedA08
6 Fred Lawton · Baie d'Urfé
7 Louis St-Laurent · Glenmore
October 14th, 2011
Friday at 6:45pm EDT
212
CompletedA09
4 Dan Elie · Otterburn
October 14th, 2011
Friday at 6:45pm EDT
213
CompletedA04
2 Marie-Christine Cantin · Etchemin
October 14th, 2011
Friday at 9:00pm EDT
212
CompletedA05
2 Kevin Rivest · Longue-Pointe
9 Vlad Freud · Glenmore
October 14th, 2011
Friday at 9:00pm EDT
213
CompletedA06
5 Maxime Dufresne · Amos
October 14th, 2011
Friday at 9:00pm EDT
214
CompletedC03
7 Kevin Rivest · Longue-Pointe
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 10:00am EDT
211
CompletedA13
5 Louis St-Laurent · Glenmore
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 10:00am EDT
212
CompletedC04
2 Bernard Castellon · Glenmore
9 Fred Lawton · Baie d'Urfé
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 10:00am EDT
213
CompletedA10
1 Greg Sleno · Glenmore
7 Martin Roy · Glenmore
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 10:00am EDT
214
CompletedC01
0 Laura Thomas · Glenmore
5 Marie-Christine Cantin · Etchemin
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 12:15pm EDT
211
CompletedA12
2 Maxime Dufresne · Amos
6 Tom Wharry · Glenmore
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 12:15pm EDT
212
CompletedC02
8 Allison Ross · Glenmore
1 Sara Jane Sass · Hudson Legion
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 12:15pm EDT
213
CompletedA11
5 Vlad Freud · Glenmore
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 12:15pm EDT
214
CompletedC05
7 Fred Lawton · Baie d'Urfé
5 Dan Elie · Otterburn
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 2:30pm EDT
211
CompletedD01
4 Bernard Castellon · Glenmore
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 2:30pm EDT
212
CompletedB01
3 Greg Sleno · Glenmore
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 2:30pm EDT
213
CompletedA15
6 Tom Wharry · Glenmore
3 Louis St-Laurent · Glenmore
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 6:45pm EDT
211
CompletedB02
2 Vlad Freud · Glenmore
7 Maxime Dufresne · Amos
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 6:45pm EDT
212
CompletedA14
3 Ian South · Glenmore
5 Martin Roy · Glenmore
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 6:45pm EDT
213
CompletedC06
1 Marie-Christine Cantin · Etchemin
5 Allison Ross · Glenmore
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 9:00pm EDT
212
CompletedC07
5 Kevin Rivest · Longue-Pointe
6 Fred Lawton · Baie d'Urfé
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 9:00pm EDT
213
CompletedD02
2 Laura Thomas · Glenmore
6 Sara Jane Sass · Hudson Legion
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 9:00pm EDT
214
CompletedB04
2 Maxime Dufresne · Amos
6 Ian South · Glenmore
October 16th, 2011
Sunday at 9:30am EDT
211
CompletedA16
6 Martin Roy · Glenmore
October 16th, 2011
Sunday at 9:30am EDT
212
CompletedD03
1 Sara Jane Sass · Hudson Legion
7 Dan Elie · Otterburn
October 16th, 2011
Sunday at 9:30am EDT
213
CompletedB03
5 Louis St-Laurent · Glenmore
October 16th, 2011
Sunday at 9:30am EDT
214
CompletedD04
7 Dan Elie · Otterburn

D Final

October 16th, 2011
Sunday at 1:15pm EDT
211
CompletedB05
7 Ian South · Glenmore

B Final

October 16th, 2011
Sunday at 1:15pm EDT
212
CompletedA17
6 Martin Roy · Glenmore
3 Tom Wharry · Glenmore

A Final

October 16th, 2011
Sunday at 1:15pm EDT
213
CompletedC08
9 Allison Ross · Glenmore
3 Fred Lawton · Baie d'Urfé

C Final

October 16th, 2011
Sunday at 1:15pm EDT
214
WebSpiel v1.5 2020-10 ©2008-2020 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]