WebSpiel Logo
Curling Bonspiel Management
 

2021 Indian Summer Senior

2021 Indian Summer Senior
Glenmore, Dollard-des-Ormeaux, QC » 2021-10-13 to 2021-10-17
· Criteria: Open Seniors · Past event: 2017 Indian Summer Senior
Section A
Etchemin
9 Roberge
         
A01
Fri 15th 4:30pm
Sheet 211 · A
L › C02 
Etchemin
10 Roberge
       
A13
Fri 15th 9:00pm
Sheet 213 · C
L › B01 
       
4 Claveau
Boucherville
       
  Etchemin
7 Roberge
     
Boucherville
5 Bellavance
A19
Sat 16th 1:30pm
Sheet 214 · D
L › B05 
     
A02
Fri 15th 4:30pm
Sheet 212 · B
L › C02 
     
3 Bertrand
Buckingham
     
7 Bertrand
Buckingham
  Etchemin
Roberge
   
    Q1
 
   
Laval-sur-le-Lac
8 Lamoureux
     
A03
Thu 14th 9:00pm
Sheet 211 · A
L › C05 
Laval-sur-le-Lac
8 Lamoureux
     
A14
Fri 15th 6:45pm
Sheet 213 · C
L › B03 
     
3 Germain
Glenmore
     
  1 Lamoureux
Laval-sur-le-Lac
     
Pointe-Claire
2 Golberg
       
A04
Thu 14th 9:00pm
Sheet 212 · B
L › C05 
  Glenmore
3 Cayouette
   
2 Patenaude
Rosemère
  A22
A Semi-Final
Sun 17th 10:00am
Sheet 213 · C
L › OUT 
   
7 Patenaude
Rosemère
    Etchemin
5 Roberge
 
      A23
A Final
Sun 17th 1:30pm
Sheet 212 · B 
 
Chicoutimi
5 Néron
    Glenmore
Wharry
A05
Fri 15th 4:30pm
Sheet 213 · C
L › C04 
Buckingham
4 Osborne
  7 Roberge
Etchemin
A Winner
 
A15
Fri 15th 9:00pm
Sheet 211 · A
L › B02 
   
6 Osborne
Buckingham
    6 Wharry
Glenmore
 
  Thurso
5 Derick
     
Belvédère
8 Simard
A20
Sat 16th 1:30pm
Sheet 212 · B
L › B06 
     
A06
Fri 15th 4:30pm
Sheet 214 · D
L › C04 
     
7 Derick
Thurso
     
9 Derick
Thurso
  Glenmore
Cayouette
   
    Q2
 
   
Glenmore
10 Cayouette
     
A07
Wed 13th 7:00pm
Sheet 211 · A
L › C01 
Glenmore
5 Cayouette
     
A16
Thu 14th 9:00pm
Sheet 214 · D
L › B01 
     
8 Grégoire
Mont-Bruno
     
  7 Cayouette
Glenmore
     
Pointe-Claire
3 Redston
       
A08
Wed 13th 7:00pm
Sheet 212 · B
L › C01 
       
3 Boissonneault
Boucherville
       
7 Boissonneault
Boucherville
         
           
Glenmore
9 Wharry
         
A09
Thu 14th 6:45pm
Sheet 213 · C
L › C06 
Glenmore
9 Wharry
       
A17
Fri 15th 6:45pm
Sheet 212 · B
L › B03 
       
5 Ward
Pointe-Claire
       
  Glenmore
10 Wharry
     
Trois-Rivières
8 Lavergne
A21
Sat 16th 1:30pm
Sheet 211 · A
L › B04 
     
A10
Thu 14th 6:45pm
Sheet 214 · D
L › C06 
     
7 Lavergne
Trois-Rivières
     
4 Freud
Glenmore
  Glenmore
Wharry
   
    Q3
 
   
Baie d'Urfé
7 Hamm
     
A11
Wed 13th 7:00pm
Sheet 213 · C
L › C03 
Glenmore
8 Ship
     
A18
Thu 14th 6:45pm
Sheet 212 · B
L › B02 
     
10 Ship
Glenmore
     
  1 Ship
Glenmore
     
Baie d'Urfé
8 Lasalle
       
A12
Wed 13th 7:00pm
Sheet 214 · D
L › C03 
       
7 Lasalle
Baie d'Urfé
       
2 Moorcroft
Glenmore
         

» Last updated 2021-10-17 3:55 pm

1669 views in the last 267 days.
WebSpiel v1.6 2022-03 ©2008-2022 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]