WebSpiel Logo
Curling Bonspiel Management
 
AddThis

Challenge du Nord-Ouest Air Creebec 2019

Challenge du Nord-Ouest Air Creebec 2019
Club de curling du Belvédère » 2019-10-31 to 2019-11-03
· Criteria: Open · Past event: Challenge du Nord-Ouest Air Creebec 2018

Round-Robin Draws

Pools
TeamGamesWinsLosses
Group A
A2 · Guy Simard · Amos440
A1 · Steven Munroe · Etchemin / Lévis422
A4 · Régis Bossé · Belvédère422
A3 · Jacques Defresne · Amos / Belv. / Noranda413
A5 · Camil Palin · Belvédère413
Group B
B1 · Mark Homan · des Collines440
B3 · Bernard Larouche · Belvédère / Noranda431
B2 · Maxime Mailloux · Noranda / Belvédère413
B4 · Jean-Christophe Pichon · Belvédère413
B5 · Bruno Crépeault · Belvédère413
Group C
C1 · Greg Balsdon · Glenmore440
C2 · Jérome Adam · Junior Abitibi422
C3 · Caroline Hains · Belvédère422
C4 · Paulo Bienvenue · Belvédère422
C5 · Yves Cloutier · La Sarre404
Group D
D1 · Ghislain Doyon · Belvédère / Noranda440
D3 · Joel Charbonneau · Belvédère431
D4 · Mathieu Gravel · Belvédère422
D2 · Guy Charrette · Buckingham413
D5 · Gilles Savoie · Belvédère404
Group E
E4 · Gerry Savoie · Belvédère440
E2 · Jasmin Gibeau · Buckingham431
E1 · Sylvain Bellevance · Boucherville / Belv.422
E5 · Pascale Benoit · Belvédère413
E3 · Sonny Melançon · La Sarre404
Cutoff Saturday at 9:00pm. 
DrawTeamsScheduleSheet
CompletedP01
11 Ghislain Doyon · D1 · Belvédère / Noranda
2 Gilles Savoie · D5 · Belvédère
October 31st, 2019
Thursday at 6:45pm EDT
A
CompletedP02
2 Jacques Defresne · A3 · Amos / Belv. / Noranda
5 Camil Palin · A5 · Belvédère
October 31st, 2019
Thursday at 6:45pm EDT
B
CompletedP03
5 Maxime Mailloux · B2 · Noranda / Belvédère
6 Jean-Christophe Pichon · B4 · Belvédère
October 31st, 2019
Thursday at 6:45pm EDT
C
CompletedP04
6 Bernard Larouche · B3 · Belvédère / Noranda
4 Bruno Crépeault · B5 · Belvédère
October 31st, 2019
Thursday at 6:45pm EDT
D
CompletedP05
9 Joel Charbonneau · D3 · Belvédère
3 Mathieu Gravel · D4 · Belvédère
October 31st, 2019
Thursday at 9:00pm EDT
A
CompletedP06
4 Caroline Hains · C3 · Belvédère
5 Paulo Bienvenue · C4 · Belvédère
October 31st, 2019
Thursday at 9:00pm EDT
B
CompletedP07
7 Guy Simard · A2 · Amos
2 Régis Bossé · A4 · Belvédère
October 31st, 2019
Thursday at 9:00pm EDT
C
CompletedP08
2 Sonny Melançon · E3 · La Sarre
8 Gerry Savoie · E4 · Belvédère
October 31st, 2019
Thursday at 9:00pm EDT
D
CompletedP09
6 Jasmin Gibeau · E2 · Buckingham
7 Gerry Savoie · E4 · Belvédère
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 8:30am EDT
A
CompletedP10
7 Guy Charrette · D2 · Buckingham
4 Gilles Savoie · D5 · Belvédère
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 8:30am EDT
B
CompletedP11
8 Sylvain Bellevance · E1 · Boucherville / Belv.
2 Pascale Benoit · E5 · Belvédère
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 8:30am EDT
C
CompletedP12
4 Mark Homan · B1 · des Collines
3 Bruno Crépeault · B5 · Belvédère
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 10:45am EDT
A
CompletedP13
8 Greg Balsdon · C1 · Glenmore
4 Yves Cloutier · C5 · La Sarre
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 10:45am EDT
B
CompletedP14
4 Régis Bossé · A4 · Belvédère
6 Jacques Defresne · A3 · Amos / Belv. / Noranda
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 10:45am EDT
C
CompletedP15
10 Steven Munroe · A1 · Etchemin / Lévis
1 Camil Palin · A5 · Belvédère
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 10:45am EDT
D
CompletedP16
3 Maxime Mailloux · B2 · Noranda / Belvédère
8 Bernard Larouche · B3 · Belvédère / Noranda
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 1:00pm EDT
A
CompletedP17
3 Sylvain Bellevance · E1 · Boucherville / Belv.
5 Gerry Savoie · E4 · Belvédère
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 1:00pm EDT
B
CompletedP18
9 Jasmin Gibeau · E2 · Buckingham
2 Sonny Melançon · E3 · La Sarre
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 1:00pm EDT
C
CompletedP19
11 Ghislain Doyon · D1 · Belvédère / Noranda
5 Mathieu Gravel · D4 · Belvédère
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 1:00pm EDT
D
CompletedP20
9 Greg Balsdon · C1 · Glenmore
3 Paulo Bienvenue · C4 · Belvédère
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 4:30pm EDT
A
CompletedP21
3 Steven Munroe · A1 · Etchemin / Lévis
7 Régis Bossé · A4 · Belvédère
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 4:30pm EDT
B
CompletedP22
2 Jérome Adam · C2 · Junior Abitibi
6 Caroline Hains · C3 · Belvédère
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 4:30pm EDT
C
CompletedP23
8 Joel Charbonneau · D3 · Belvédère
1 Guy Charrette · D2 · Buckingham
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 4:30pm EDT
D
CompletedP24
6 Guy Simard · A2 · Amos
5 Jacques Defresne · A3 · Amos / Belv. / Noranda
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 6:45pm EDT
A
CompletedP25
6 Mark Homan · B1 · des Collines
4 Jean-Christophe Pichon · B4 · Belvédère
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 6:45pm EDT
B
CompletedP26
5 Bruno Crépeault · B5 · Belvédère
6 Maxime Mailloux · B2 · Noranda / Belvédère
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 6:45pm EDT
C
CompletedP27
8 Jasmin Gibeau · E2 · Buckingham
2 Pascale Benoit · E5 · Belvédère
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 6:45pm EDT
D
CompletedP28
6 Sylvain Bellevance · E1 · Boucherville / Belv.
1 Sonny Melançon · E3 · La Sarre
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 9:00pm EDT
A
CompletedP29
5 Jérome Adam · C2 · Junior Abitibi
4 Yves Cloutier · C5 · La Sarre
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 9:00pm EDT
B
CompletedP30
4 Gilles Savoie · D5 · Belvédère
8 Joel Charbonneau · D3 · Belvédère
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 9:00pm EDT
C
CompletedP31
7 Greg Balsdon · C1 · Glenmore
3 Caroline Hains · C3 · Belvédère
November 1st, 2019
Friday at 9:00pm EDT
D
CompletedP32
6 Jean-Christophe Pichon · B4 · Belvédère
7 Bruno Crépeault · B5 · Belvédère
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 8:00am EDT
B
CompletedP33
6 Steven Munroe · A1 · Etchemin / Lévis
1 Jacques Defresne · A3 · Amos / Belv. / Noranda
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 8:00am EDT
C
CompletedP34
9 Mark Homan · B1 · des Collines
7 Bernard Larouche · B3 · Belvédère / Noranda
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 8:00am EDT
D
CompletedP35
4 Guy Charrette · D2 · Buckingham
9 Mathieu Gravel · D4 · Belvédère
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 10:15am EDT
A
CompletedP36
5 Ghislain Doyon · D1 · Belvédère / Noranda
4 Joel Charbonneau · D3 · Belvédère
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 10:15am EDT
B
CompletedP37
6 Jérome Adam · C2 · Junior Abitibi
1 Paulo Bienvenue · C4 · Belvédère
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 10:15am EDT
C
CompletedP38
10 Pascale Benoit · E5 · Belvédère
8 Sonny Melançon · E3 · La Sarre
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 10:15am EDT
D
CompletedP39
4 Steven Munroe · A1 · Etchemin / Lévis
7 Guy Simard · A2 · Amos
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 12:30pm EDT
A
CompletedP40
6 Régis Bossé · A4 · Belvédère
5 Camil Palin · A5 · Belvédère
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 12:30pm EDT
B
CompletedP41
7 Caroline Hains · C3 · Belvédère
1 Yves Cloutier · C5 · La Sarre
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 12:30pm EDT
C
CompletedP42
2 Sylvain Bellevance · E1 · Boucherville / Belv.
6 Jasmin Gibeau · E2 · Buckingham
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 12:30pm EDT
D
CompletedP43
5 Paulo Bienvenue · C4 · Belvédère
4 Yves Cloutier · C5 · La Sarre
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 4:00pm EDT
A
CompletedP44
2 Pascale Benoit · E5 · Belvédère
6 Gerry Savoie · E4 · Belvédère
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 4:00pm EDT
B
CompletedP45
4 Ghislain Doyon · D1 · Belvédère / Noranda
2 Guy Charrette · D2 · Buckingham
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 4:00pm EDT
C
CompletedP46
8 Greg Balsdon · C1 · Glenmore
1 Jérome Adam · C2 · Junior Abitibi
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 4:00pm EDT
D
CompletedP47
7 Mark Homan · B1 · des Collines
2 Maxime Mailloux · B2 · Noranda / Belvédère
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 6:30pm EDT
A
CompletedP48
2 Gilles Savoie · D5 · Belvédère
4 Mathieu Gravel · D4 · Belvédère
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 6:30pm EDT
B
CompletedP49
2 Jean-Christophe Pichon · B4 · Belvédère
6 Bernard Larouche · B3 · Belvédère / Noranda
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 6:30pm EDT
C
CompletedP50
7 Guy Simard · A2 · Amos
3 Camil Palin · A5 · Belvédère
November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 6:30pm EDT
D
CompletedP51
5 Joel Charbonneau · D3 · Belvédère
1 Paulo Bienvenue · C4 · Belvédère

Tie-Break

November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 9:30pm EDT
A
CompletedP52
6 Bernard Larouche · B3 · Belvédère / Noranda
3 Caroline Hains · C3 · Belvédère

Tie-Break

November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 9:30pm EDT
B
CompletedP53
9 Steven Munroe · A1 · Etchemin / Lévis
1 Jérome Adam · C2 · Junior Abitibi

Last Chance

November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 9:30pm EDT
C
CompletedP54
7 Régis Bossé · A4 · Belvédère
1 Mathieu Gravel · D4 · Belvédère

Last Chance

November 2nd, 2019
Saturday at 9:30pm EDT
D

Comments

1080 views in the last 123 days.
WebSpiel v1.4.3 2018-02 ©2008-2020 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]