WebSpiel Logo
Gestion de tournoi de curling
 
AddThis
L'Été des indien equinox 2015
Glenmore, Dollard-des-Ormeaux, QC » 2015-09-30 à 2015-10-04
DrawÉquipesHoraireGlace
CompletedA01
5 Rob McLean · Hudson Legion
0 Nancy Harvey · Glenmore
1 octobre, 2015
Jeudi à 19h00 EDT
211
CompletedA02
5 Fred Lawton · Baie D'Urfé
1 Eddie Cheng · Glenmore
1 octobre, 2015
Jeudi à 19h00 EDT
212
CompletedA03
9 Ben Vezeau · Pointe-Claire
1 Greg Sleno · Glenmore
1 octobre, 2015
Jeudi à 19h00 EDT
213
CompletedA041 octobre, 2015
Jeudi à 19h00 EDT
214
CompletedA05
7 Mike Kennedy · Glenmore
1 octobre, 2015
Jeudi à 21h00 EDT
211
CompletedA06
10 Ian South · Glenmore
1 François Lahaise · Longue-Pointe
1 octobre, 2015
Jeudi à 21h00 EDT
212
CompletedA071 octobre, 2015
Jeudi à 21h00 EDT
213
CompletedA08
9 Adam Freilich · Montreal West
7 Martin Lavoie · Baie D'Urfé
1 octobre, 2015
Jeudi à 21h00 EDT
214
CompletedA09
7 Mike Fournier · Glenmore
2 octobre, 2015
Vendredi à 18h00 EDT
211
CompletedA102 octobre, 2015
Vendredi à 18h00 EDT
212
CompletedA11
7 Guy Hemmings · Valleyfield
1 Marc Don · Glenmore
2 octobre, 2015
Vendredi à 18h00 EDT
213
CompletedA122 octobre, 2015
Vendredi à 18h00 EDT
214
CompletedC062 octobre, 2015
Vendredi à 20h15 EDT
211
CompletedA16
5 Jill Routledge · Glenmore
6 Adam Freilich · Montreal West
2 octobre, 2015
Vendredi à 20h15 EDT
212
CompletedC052 octobre, 2015
Vendredi à 20h15 EDT
213
CompletedA15
1 Mike Kennedy · Glenmore
5 Ian South · Glenmore
2 octobre, 2015
Vendredi à 20h15 EDT
214
CompletedC02
4 Marc Don · Glenmore
2 octobre, 2015
Vendredi à 22h30 EDT
211
CompletedA18
6 Guy Hemmings · Valleyfield
2 octobre, 2015
Vendredi à 22h30 EDT
212
CompletedA17
7 Mike Fournier · Glenmore
2 octobre, 2015
Vendredi à 22h30 EDT
213
CompletedC012 octobre, 2015
Vendredi à 22h30 EDT
214
CompletedC04
6 Greg Sleno · Glenmore
3 octobre, 2015
Samedi à 10h00 EDT
211
CompletedA14
6 Ben Vezeau · Pointe-Claire
9 Felix Asselin · Glenmore
3 octobre, 2015
Samedi à 10h00 EDT
212
CompletedA13
4 Rob McLean · Hudson Legion
6 Fred Lawton · Baie D'Urfé
3 octobre, 2015
Samedi à 10h00 EDT
213
CompletedC03
2 Nancy Harvey · Glenmore
5 Eddie Cheng · Glenmore
3 octobre, 2015
Samedi à 10h00 EDT
214
CompletedB013 octobre, 2015
Samedi à 13h30 EDT
211
CompletedB02
7 Rob McLean · Hudson Legion
2 Ben Vezeau · Pointe-Claire
3 octobre, 2015
Samedi à 13h30 EDT
212
CompletedA21
7 Mike Fournier · Glenmore
4 Guy Hemmings · Valleyfield
3 octobre, 2015
Samedi à 13h30 EDT
213
CompletedA19
2 Fred Lawton · Baie D'Urfé
3 Felix Asselin · Glenmore
3 octobre, 2015
Samedi à 13h30 EDT
214
CompletedA20
10 Ian South · Glenmore
5 Adam Freilich · Montreal West
3 octobre, 2015
Samedi à 16h45 EDT
211
CompletedB03
9 Mike Kennedy · Glenmore
3 Jill Routledge · Glenmore
3 octobre, 2015
Samedi à 16h45 EDT
212
CompletedD033 octobre, 2015
Samedi à 16h45 EDT
213
CompletedD02
2 Nancy Harvey · Glenmore
3 octobre, 2015
Samedi à 16h45 EDT
214
CompletedD013 octobre, 2015
Samedi à 19h00 EDT
211
CompletedC08
1 Eddie Cheng · Glenmore
4 Greg Sleno · Glenmore
3 octobre, 2015
Samedi à 19h00 EDT
212
CompletedC073 octobre, 2015
Samedi à 19h00 EDT
213
CompletedC09
7 François Lahaise · Longue-Pointe
6 Martin Lavoie · Baie D'Urfé
3 octobre, 2015
Samedi à 19h00 EDT
214
CompletedB04
7 Fred Lawton · Baie D'Urfé
3 octobre, 2015
Samedi à 21h15 EDT
211
CompletedB05
3 Rob McLean · Hudson Legion
7 Adam Freilich · Montreal West
3 octobre, 2015
Samedi à 21h15 EDT
212
CompletedB06
3 Mike Kennedy · Glenmore
8 Guy Hemmings · Valleyfield
3 octobre, 2015
Samedi à 21h15 EDT
213
CompletedC10
6 Greg Sleno · Glenmore
1 François Lahaise · Longue-Pointe
4 octobre, 2015
Dimanche à 10h00 EDT
211
CompletedD044 octobre, 2015
Dimanche à 10h00 EDT
212
CompletedA22
4 Ian South · Glenmore
6 Mike Fournier · Glenmore
4 octobre, 2015
Dimanche à 10h00 EDT
213
CompletedB07
5 Fred Lawton · Baie D'Urfé
4 Adam Freilich · Montreal West
4 octobre, 2015
Dimanche à 10h00 EDT
214
CompletedC11

Finale C

4 octobre, 2015
Dimanche à 13h30 EDT
211
CompletedA23
6 Felix Asselin · Glenmore
3 Mike Fournier · Glenmore

Finale A

4 octobre, 2015
Dimanche à 13h30 EDT
212
CompletedB08
2 Fred Lawton · Baie D'Urfé
7 Guy Hemmings · Valleyfield

Finale B

4 octobre, 2015
Dimanche à 13h30 EDT
213
CompletedD05

Finale D

4 octobre, 2015
Dimanche à 13h30 EDT
214
WebSpiel v1.4.3 2018-02 ©2008-2019 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]