Gestion de tournoi de curling | |||
Draw | Équipes | Horaire | Glace | |
A01 | 6 B. Norton · Glenmore 5 V. Freud · Glenmore | 27 mars, 2013 Mercredi à 19h00 EDT | 211 | |
A02 | 7 A. Hall · Montreal West 5 M. Don · Glenmore | 27 mars, 2013 Mercredi à 19h00 EDT | 212 | |
A03 | 9 K. LeCouffe · Glenmore 7 B. Rogers · Glenmore | 27 mars, 2013 Mercredi à 19h00 EDT | 213 | |
A04 | 3 R. Sewell · Glenmore 11 F. Legendre · TMR | 27 mars, 2013 Mercredi à 19h00 EDT | 214 | |
A05 | 6 S. Holdaway · Montreal West 10 C. Paradis · Lachine | 28 mars, 2013 Jeudi à 19h00 EDT | 211 | |
A06 | 10 T. Wharry · Glenmore 2 A. Belliveau · Longue-Pointe | 28 mars, 2013 Jeudi à 19h00 EDT | 212 | |
A07 | 4 B. Vezeau · Laval-sur-le-Lac 7 M. Roy · Glenmore | 28 mars, 2013 Jeudi à 19h00 EDT | 213 | |
A08 | 4 J. Savard · Glenmore 5 P. Sabourin · Glenmore | 28 mars, 2013 Jeudi à 19h00 EDT | 214 | |
C02 | 7 B. Rogers · Glenmore 6 R. Sewell · Glenmore | 28 mars, 2013 Jeudi à 21h00 EDT | 211 | |
A09 | 2 P-L. Montreuil · Laval-sur-le-Lac 6 I. South · Glenmore | 28 mars, 2013 Jeudi à 21h00 EDT | 212 | |
A10 | 5 L. South · Glenmore 4 J. Sinkins · Schenectady | 28 mars, 2013 Jeudi à 21h00 EDT | 213 | |
C01 | 4 V. Freud · Glenmore 6 M. Don · Glenmore | 28 mars, 2013 Jeudi à 21h00 EDT | 214 | |
A15 | 6 K. Gazdewich · Hudson Legion 3 J-F. Dupont-Viel · TMR | 29 mars, 2013 Vendredi à 9h00 EDT | 211 | |
A16 | 5 S. Blair · Ormstown 8 J. Spring · Glenmore | 29 mars, 2013 Vendredi à 9h00 EDT | 212 | |
A17 | 0 J. Johnston · Royals 8 F. Lawton · Baie D'Urfé | 29 mars, 2013 Vendredi à 9h00 EDT | 213 | |
A18 | 7 M. McIntyre · Glenmore 2 A. Routledge · Glenmore | 29 mars, 2013 Vendredi à 9h00 EDT | 214 | |
A11 | 8 M. Robitaille · TMR/Glenmore 4 B. Chick · Royals | 29 mars, 2013 Vendredi à 11h15 EDT | 211 | |
A12 | 5 R. Retchless · Royals 2 L. Davies · Glenmore | 29 mars, 2013 Vendredi à 11h15 EDT | 212 | |
A13 | 5 D. Gregoire · Longue-Pointe 4 G. Racette · Royals | 29 mars, 2013 Vendredi à 11h15 EDT | 213 | |
A14 | 6 M. Ferland · Laviolette 2 K. Burwash · Vankleek Hill | 29 mars, 2013 Vendredi à 11h15 EDT | 214 | |
C09 | 2 J. Johnston · Royals 4 A. Routledge · Glenmore | 29 mars, 2013 Vendredi à 13h30 EDT | 211 | |
A28 | 7 F. Lawton · Baie D'Urfé 6 M. McIntyre · Glenmore | 29 mars, 2013 Vendredi à 13h30 EDT | 212 | |
A27 | 5 K. Gazdewich · Hudson Legion 8 J. Spring · Glenmore | 29 mars, 2013 Vendredi à 13h30 EDT | 213 | |
C08 | 9 J-F. Dupont-Viel · TMR 6 S. Blair · Ormstown | 29 mars, 2013 Vendredi à 13h30 EDT | 214 | |
C07 | 1 G. Racette · Royals 5 K. Burwash · Vankleek Hill | 29 mars, 2013 Vendredi à 16h30 EDT | 211 | |
A26 | 5 D. Gregoire · Longue-Pointe 1 M. Ferland · Laviolette | 29 mars, 2013 Vendredi à 16h30 EDT | 212 | |
A25 | 3 M. Robitaille · TMR/Glenmore 5 R. Retchless · Royals | 29 mars, 2013 Vendredi à 16h30 EDT | 213 | |
C06 | 7 B. Chick · Royals 3 L. Davies · Glenmore | 29 mars, 2013 Vendredi à 16h30 EDT | 214 | |
A20 | 4 K. LeCouffe · Glenmore 3 F. Legendre · TMR | 29 mars, 2013 Vendredi à 18h45 EDT | 211 | |
A23 | 6 M. Roy · Glenmore 0 P. Sabourin · Glenmore | 29 mars, 2013 Vendredi à 18h45 EDT | 212 | |
A19 | 4 B. Norton · Glenmore 7 A. Hall · Montreal West | 29 mars, 2013 Vendredi à 18h45 EDT | 213 | |
A24 | 8 I. South · Glenmore 3 L. South · Glenmore | 29 mars, 2013 Vendredi à 18h45 EDT | 214 | |
C05 | 7 P-L. Montreuil · Laval-sur-le-Lac 4 J. Sinkins · Schenectady | 29 mars, 2013 Vendredi à 21h00 EDT | 211 | |
C04 | 6 B. Vezeau · Laval-sur-le-Lac 1 J. Savard · Glenmore | 29 mars, 2013 Vendredi à 21h00 EDT | 212 | |
A22 | 6 C. Paradis · Lachine 3 T. Wharry · Glenmore | 29 mars, 2013 Vendredi à 21h00 EDT | 213 | |
C03 | 8 S. Holdaway · Montreal West 7 A. Belliveau · Longue-Pointe | 29 mars, 2013 Vendredi à 21h00 EDT | 214 | |
A32 | 2 J. Spring · Glenmore 5 F. Lawton · Baie D'Urfé | 30 mars, 2013 Samedi à 9h00 EDT | 211 | |
A21 | 2 A. Hall · Montreal West 4 K. LeCouffe · Glenmore | 30 mars, 2013 Samedi à 9h00 EDT | 212 | |
C10 | 7 M. Don · Glenmore 1 B. Rogers · Glenmore | 30 mars, 2013 Samedi à 9h00 EDT | 213 | |
A31 | 5 R. Retchless · Royals 4 D. Gregoire · Longue-Pointe | 30 mars, 2013 Samedi à 9h00 EDT | 214 | |
B03 | 1 P. Sabourin · Glenmore 5 L. South · Glenmore | 30 mars, 2013 Samedi à 11h15 EDT | 211 | |
B01 | 4 B. Norton · Glenmore 6 F. Legendre · TMR | 30 mars, 2013 Samedi à 11h15 EDT | 212 | |
B05 | 4 K. Gazdewich · Hudson Legion 7 M. McIntyre · Glenmore | 30 mars, 2013 Samedi à 11h15 EDT | 213 | |
B04 | 6 M. Robitaille · TMR/Glenmore 2 M. Ferland · Laviolette | 30 mars, 2013 Samedi à 11h15 EDT | 214 | |
A30 | 8 M. Roy · Glenmore 1 I. South · Glenmore | 30 mars, 2013 Samedi à 13h30 EDT | 211 | |
D01 | 8 V. Freud · Glenmore 3 R. Sewell · Glenmore | 30 mars, 2013 Samedi à 13h30 EDT | 212 | |
D03 | 2 J. Savard · Glenmore 14 J. Sinkins · Schenectady | 30 mars, 2013 Samedi à 13h30 EDT | 213 | |
A29 | 11 K. LeCouffe · Glenmore 5 C. Paradis · Lachine | 30 mars, 2013 Samedi à 13h30 EDT | 214 | |
B02 | 2 F. Legendre · TMR 7 T. Wharry · Glenmore | 30 mars, 2013 Samedi à 16h30 EDT | 211 | |
C11 | 4 M. Don · Glenmore 12 S. Holdaway · Montreal West | 30 mars, 2013 Samedi à 16h30 EDT | 212 | |
C13 | 2 B. Chick · Royals 10 K. Burwash · Vankleek Hill | 30 mars, 2013 Samedi à 16h30 EDT | 213 | |
C12 | 8 B. Vezeau · Laval-sur-le-Lac 1 P-L. Montreuil · Laval-sur-le-Lac | 30 mars, 2013 Samedi à 16h30 EDT | 214 | |
D02 | 3 V. Freud · Glenmore 6 A. Belliveau · Longue-Pointe | 30 mars, 2013 Samedi à 18h45 EDT | 211 | |
A34 | 3 R. Retchless · Royals 6 F. Lawton · Baie D'Urfé | Demi-finale A30 mars, 2013Samedi à 18h45 EDT | 212 | |
D04 | 7 L. Davies · Glenmore 5 G. Racette · Royals | 30 mars, 2013 Samedi à 18h45 EDT | 213 | |
D05 | 4 S. Blair · Ormstown 3 J. Johnston · Royals | 30 mars, 2013 Samedi à 18h45 EDT | 214 | |
B07 | 1 M. Robitaille · TMR/Glenmore 0 M. McIntyre · Glenmore | Demi-finale B30 mars, 2013Samedi à 21h00 EDT | 211 | |
C14 | 1 J-F. Dupont-Viel · TMR 0 A. Routledge · Glenmore | 30 mars, 2013 Samedi à 21h00 EDT | 212 | |
C15 | 1 S. Holdaway · Montreal West 0 B. Vezeau · Laval-sur-le-Lac | Demi-finale C30 mars, 2013Samedi à 21h00 EDT | 213 | |
B06 | 1 T. Wharry · Glenmore 0 L. South · Glenmore | Demi-finale B30 mars, 2013Samedi à 21h00 EDT | 214 | |
A33 | 1 K. LeCouffe · Glenmore 0 M. Roy · Glenmore | Demi-finale A31 mars, 2013Dimanche à 10h00 EDT | 211 | |
D06 | 3 A. Belliveau · Longue-Pointe 2 J. Sinkins · Schenectady | Demi-finale D31 mars, 2013Dimanche à 10h00 EDT | 212 | |
D07 | 0 L. Davies · Glenmore 2 S. Blair · Ormstown | Demi-finale D31 mars, 2013Dimanche à 10h00 EDT | 213 | |
C16 | 6 K. Burwash · Vankleek Hill 5 J-F. Dupont-Viel · TMR | Demi-finale C31 mars, 2013Dimanche à 10h00 EDT | 214 | |
C17 | 3 S. Holdaway · Montreal West 7 K. Burwash · Vankleek Hill | Finale C31 mars, 2013Dimanche à 13h30 EDT | 211 | |
B08 | 2 T. Wharry · Glenmore 6 M. Robitaille · TMR/Glenmore | Finale B31 mars, 2013Dimanche à 13h30 EDT | 212 | |
A35 | 6 K. LeCouffe · Glenmore 3 F. Lawton · Baie D'Urfé | Finale A31 mars, 2013Dimanche à 13h30 EDT | 213 | |
D08 | 1 A. Belliveau · Longue-Pointe 5 S. Blair · Ormstown | Finale D31 mars, 2013Dimanche à 13h30 EDT | 214 |