WebSpiel Logo
Curling Bonspiel Management
 
AddThis

Balai de cuivre de Rouyn-Noranda 2018

Balai de cuivre de Rouyn-Noranda 2018
Club de curling Noranda, Québec » 2018-03-09 to 2018-03-11
Section C
    Balai de cuivre de Rouyn-Noranda 2018
Rouyn-Noranda
4 Serge Côtes
Section C
C17
Sat 10th 8:00am
Sheet 3 · C
L › D01 
       
       
  Rouyn-Noranda
6 Gilles Guénette
     
C25
Sat 10th 10:30pm
Sheet 2 · B
L › OUT 
     
     
6 Gilles Guénette
Rouyn-Noranda
     
       
    La Sarre
6 Eric Tremblay
   
  C29
Demi-finale C
Sun 11th 11:00am
Sheet 5 · E
L › OUT 
   
Rouyn-Noranda
5 Gaston Nolet
   
C18
Sat 10th 8:00am
Sheet 1 · A
L › D01 
   
   
  7 Eric Tremblay
La Sarre
   
     
     
7 Eric Tremblay
La Sarre
     
    La Sarre
6 Eric Tremblay
 
      C31
C Final
Sun 11th 2:00pm
Sheet 2 · B 
 
     
Rouyn-Noranda
5 Paul Laplante
   
C19
Sat 10th 8:00am
Sheet 2 · B
L › D07 
   
   
  Val-d'Or
6 Paulo Bienvenue
 
C26
Sat 10th 8:30pm
Sheet 1 · A
L › OUT 
 
 
8 Paulo Bienvenue
Val-d'Or
 
   
    5 Paulo Bienvenue
Val-d'Or
 
     
Rouyn-Noranda
8 Arthur Gingras
   
C20
Sat 10th 8:00am
Sheet 4 · D
L › D07 
   
   
  3 Arthur Gingras
Rouyn-Noranda
   
     
     
1 Adam Bédard
Rouyn-Noranda
    Rouyn-Noranda
Serge Barbe
     
        C Winner
 
     
La Sarre
1 Yves Cloutier
 
C21
Sat 10th 12:00pm
Sheet 6 · F
L › D09 
     
     
  La Sarre
5 Yves Cloutier
   
C27
Sat 10th 10:30pm
Sheet 1 · A
L › OUT 
   
   
0 Jerry Robazza
Kirkland Lake
   
     
    Kirkland Lake
2 Wayne Baker
 
Rouyn-Noranda
3 Olivier Gagnon
  C30
Demi-finale C
Sun 11th 11:00am
Sheet 3 · C
L › OUT 
 
C11
Sat 10th 8:00am
Sheet 6 · F
L › D08 
Rouyn-Noranda
1 Maxime Morin
 
C22
Sat 10th 4:30pm
Sheet 2 · B
L › OUT 
 
8 Maxime Morin
Rouyn-Noranda
 
  8 Wayne Baker
Kirkland Lake
 
Kirkland Lake
7 Wayne Baker
   
C12
Sat 10th 8:00am
Sheet 5 · E
L › D08 
   
6 Wayne Baker
Kirkland Lake
   
2 Pier Luc B. Duciaume
Val-d'Or
     
      7 Serge Barbe
Rouyn-Noranda
 
Rouyn-Noranda
0 Marie Eve Sigouin
       
C13
Sat 10th 12:00pm
Sheet 3 · C
L › D10 
Val-d'Or
3 Glenn Holmstead
     
C23
Sat 10th 4:30pm
Sheet 6 · F
L › OUT 
     
8 Glenn Holmstead
Val-d'Or
     
  Rouyn-Noranda
7 Serge Barbe
   
Rouyn-Noranda
9 Serge Barbe
C28
Sat 10th 10:30pm
Sheet 5 · E
L › OUT 
   
C14
Sat 10th 12:00pm
Sheet 5 · E
L › D10 
   
6 Serge Barbe
Rouyn-Noranda
   
7 Mathieu Gravel
Val-d'Or
     
    4 Serge Barbe
Rouyn-Noranda
   
Val-d'Or
7 Stephane Villeneuve
       
C15
Sat 10th 12:00pm
Sheet 2 · B
L › D11 
Val-d'Or
4 Stephane Villeneuve
     
C24
Sat 10th 4:30pm
Sheet 1 · A
L › OUT 
     
2 Donald Ratté
Amos
     
  5 Alain Aumont
Val-d'Or
     
Val-d'Or
3 Yvan Desrochers
       
C16
Sat 10th 12:00pm
Sheet 4 · D
L › D11 
       
7 Alain Aumont
Val-d'Or
       
6 Alain Aumont
Val-d'Or
         

» Last updated 2018-03-12 11:53 am

Comments

861 views in the last 503 days.
WebSpiel v1.4.3 2018-02 ©2008-2019 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]