WebSpiel Logo
Curling Bonspiel Management
 
AddThis

Balai de cuivre de Rouyn-Noranda 2018

Balai de cuivre de Rouyn-Noranda 2018
Club de curling Noranda, Québec » 2018-03-09 to 2018-03-11
Section A
Amos
8 Guy Simard
           
A01
Fri 9th 7:00pm
Sheet 1 · A
L › C17 
Amos
7 Guy Simard
Balai de cuivre de Rouyn-Noranda 2018  
A33
Sat 10th 10:00am
Sheet 3 · C
L › B10 
  Section A  
5 Serge Côtes
Rouyn-Noranda
         
  Amos
3 Guy Simard
       
Rouyn-Noranda
7 Marcia Giroux
A49
Sat 10th 4:30pm
Sheet 5 · E
L › OUT 
       
A02
Fri 9th 5:00pm
Sheet 2 · B
L › C17 
       
5 Marcia Giroux
Rouyn-Noranda
       
2 Gilles Guénette
Rouyn-Noranda
         
    Val-d'Or
3 Maxime Dufresne
     
Rouyn-Noranda
5 Gaston Nolet
  A57
Sat 10th 8:30pm
Sheet 4 · D
L › OUT 
     
A03
Fri 9th 5:00pm
Sheet 3 · C
L › C18 
Rouyn-Noranda
2 Joel Landry
     
A34
Sat 10th 10:00am
Sheet 4 · D
L › B10 
     
9 Joel Landry
Rouyn-Noranda
     
  9 Maxime Dufresne
Val-d'Or
     
Val-d'Or
4 Maxime Dufresne
       
A04
Fri 9th 7:00pm
Sheet 2 · B
L › C18 
       
8 Maxime Dufresne
Val-d'Or
       
1 Eric Tremblay
La Sarre
    Rouyn-Noranda
2 Mario Dion
   
      A61
A Semi-Final
Sun 11th 9:00am
Sheet 2 · B
L › OUT 
   
Rouyn-Noranda
4 Paul Laplante
       
A05
Fri 9th 7:00pm
Sheet 3 · C
L › C19 
Val-d'Or
5 Régis Bossé
     
A35
Sat 10th 10:00am
Sheet 5 · E
L › B11 
     
8 Régis Bossé
Val-d'Or
     
  Val-d'Or
3 Régis Bossé
   
Val-d'Or
2 Paulo Bienvenue
A50
Sat 10th 4:30pm
Sheet 3 · C
L › OUT 
   
A06
Fri 9th 9:00pm
Sheet 4 · D
L › C19 
   
0 Daryl Rolawson
Englehart
   
9 Daryl Rolawson
Englehart
     
    6 Mario Dion
Rouyn-Noranda
   
Rouyn-Noranda
8 Mario Dion
       
A07
Fri 9th 7:00pm
Sheet 5 · E
L › C20 
Rouyn-Noranda
5 Mario Dion
     
A36
Sat 10th 10:00am
Sheet 2 · B
L › B11 
     
3 Arthur Gingras
Rouyn-Noranda
     
  8 Mario Dion
Rouyn-Noranda
     
Amos
6 Daniel Gervais
       
A08
Fri 9th 7:00pm
Sheet 6 · F
L › C20 
       
2 Daniel Gervais
Amos
       
3 Adam Bédard
Rouyn-Noranda
      Val-d'Or
7 Ghislain Doyon
 
        A63
A Final
Sun 11th 2:00pm
Sheet 3 · C 
 
Rouyn-Noranda
8 Gabriel Saindon
       
A09
Fri 9th 7:00pm
Sheet 4 · D
L › C21 
Rouyn-Noranda
6 Gabriel Saindon
   
A37
Sat 10th 10:00am
Sheet 6 · F
L › B01 
     
5 Yves Cloutier
La Sarre
     
  Rouyn-Noranda
6 Gabriel Saindon
   
Kirkland Lake
3 Jerry Robazza
A51
Sat 10th 4:30pm
Sheet 4 · D
L › OUT 
   
A10
Fri 9th 9:00pm
Sheet 1 · A
L › C21 
   
2 Alain Cloutier
Kapuskasing
   
7 Alain Cloutier
Kapuskasing
     
    Rouyn-Noranda
4 Gabriel Saindon
 
Rouyn-Noranda
7 Patrick Perreault
  A58
Sat 10th 8:30pm
Sheet 5 · E
L › OUT 
 
A11
Fri 9th 5:00pm
Sheet 4 · D
L › C11 
Rouyn-Noranda
7 Patrick Perreault
 
A38
Sat 10th 10:00am
Sheet 1 · A
L › B01 
 
2 Olivier Gagnon
Rouyn-Noranda
 
  3 Marc Brisson
Rouyn-Noranda
 
Rouyn-Noranda
10 Marc Brisson
   
A12
Fri 9th 5:00pm
Sheet 5 · E
L › C11 
   
8 Marc Brisson
Rouyn-Noranda
   
6 Maxime Morin
Rouyn-Noranda
     
      6 Ghislain Doyon
Val-d'Or
 
       
--- Val-d'Or
11 Ghislain Doyon
     
A39
Fri 9th 9:00pm
Sheet 3 · C
L › C12 
     
     
  Val-d'Or
5 Ghislain Doyon
   
A52
Sat 10th 2:00pm
Sheet 4 · D
L › B02 
   
---    
2 Wayne Baker
Kirkland Lake
   
     
    5 Ghislain Doyon
Val-d'Or
   
       
--- Rouyn-Noranda
6 Jocelyn Lavoie
     
A40
Fri 9th 9:00pm
Sheet 2 · B
L › C12 
     
     
  4 Jocelyn Lavoie
Rouyn-Noranda
     
       
---        
0 Pier Luc B. Duciaume
Val-d'Or
      Val-d'Or
Ghislain Doyon
       
          A Winner
 
       
--- Val-d'Or
9 Marco Chartrand
   
A41
Fri 9th 9:00pm
Sheet 5 · E
L › C13 
       
       
  Val-d'Or
7 Marco Chartrand
     
A53
Sat 10th 2:00pm
Sheet 1 · A
L › B02 
     
---      
1 Marie Eve Sigouin
Rouyn-Noranda
     
       
    Val-d'Or
5 Marco Chartrand
   
  A59
Sat 10th 8:30pm
Sheet 3 · C
L › OUT 
   
--- Val-d'Or
5 Glenn Holmstead
   
A42
Fri 9th 9:00pm
Sheet 6 · F
L › C13 
   
   
  3 Robert Gagnon
Rouyn-Noranda
   
     
---      
6 Robert Gagnon
Rouyn-Noranda
     
    Val-d'Or
6 Marco Chartrand
 
      A62
A Semi-Final
Sun 11th 9:00am
Sheet 4 · D
L › OUT 
 
     
--- Val-d'Or
8 Caroline Hains
   
A43
Fri 9th 11:00pm
Sheet 1 · A
L › C14 
   
   
  Val-d'Or
3 Caroline Hains
 
A54
Sat 10th 2:00pm
Sheet 5 · E
L › B08 
 
---  
3 Serge Barbe
Rouyn-Noranda
 
   
    3 Marc Larouche
Kirkland Lake
 
     
--- Val-d'Or
4 Mathieu Gravel
   
A44
Fri 9th 11:00pm
Sheet 2 · B
L › C14 
   
   
  8 Marc Larouche
Kirkland Lake
   
     
---      
7 Marc Larouche
Kirkland Lake
     
       
         
      2 Marco Chartrand
Val-d'Or
 
--- Val-d'Or
2 Stephane Villeneuve
     
A45
Fri 9th 11:00pm
Sheet 3 · C
L › C15 
       
       
  Kirkland Lake
0 Charlie Kodors
     
A55
Sat 10th 12:00pm
Sheet 1 · A
L › B08 
     
---      
7 Charlie Kodors
Kirkland Lake
     
       
    Val-d'Or
1 Alain Moreau
   
  A60
Sat 10th 8:30pm
Sheet 2 · B
L › OUT 
   
--- Amos
3 Donald Ratté
   
A46
Fri 9th 11:00pm
Sheet 4 · D
L › C15 
   
   
  7 Alain Moreau
Val-d'Or
   
     
---      
8 Alain Moreau
Val-d'Or
     
       
      3 Maxime Mailloux
Rouyn-Noranda
   
         
--- Val-d'Or
1 Yvan Desrochers
       
A47
Fri 9th 11:00pm
Sheet 5 · E
L › C16 
       
       
  Rouyn-Noranda
2 Vincent Raymond
     
A56
Sat 10th 2:00pm
Sheet 3 · C
L › B12 
     
---      
6 Vincent Raymond
Rouyn-Noranda
     
       
    5 Maxime Mailloux
Rouyn-Noranda
     
         
--- Val-d'Or
2 Alain Aumont
       
A48
Fri 9th 11:00pm
Sheet 6 · F
L › C16 
       
       
  7 Maxime Mailloux
Rouyn-Noranda
       
         
---          
7 Maxime Mailloux
Rouyn-Noranda
         
           

» Last updated 2018-03-11 3:53 pm

Comments

1546 views in the last 503 days.
WebSpiel v1.4.3 2018-02 ©2008-2019 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]