WebSpiel Logo
Curling Bonspiel Management
 
AddThis

2011 St. Lambert Junior Curl-In

2011 St. Lambert Junior Curl-In
Saint-Lambert, QC » 2011-10-14 to 2011-10-16
· Criteria: JuniorWomen

Girls

Girls
TeamGamesWinsLosses
G2 · Ann-Sophie Langevin · St-Lambert / Sherbrooke440
G1 · Marianne Girard · Victoria413
G3 · Camille Boisvert · St-Lambert413
Cutoff Saturday at midnight. 
Section G
    2011 St. Lambert Junior Curl-In
    Section G
  St-Lambert / Sherbrooke
8 Ann-Sophie Langevin
St-Lambert
7 Camille Boisvert
G08
G Final
Sun 16th 1:00pm
Sheet 51 
St-Lambert / Sherbrooke
Ann-Sophie Langevin
G07
G Semi-Final
Sun 16th 10:00am
Sheet 52
L › OUT 
G Winner
 
3 Camille Boisvert
St-Lambert
4 Marianne Girard
Victoria
 

» Last updated 2011-10-16 3:01 pm

DrawTeamsScheduleSheet
CompletedG01
2 Camille Boisvert · G3 · St-Lambert
11 Ann-Sophie Langevin · G2 · St-Lambert / Sherbrooke
October 14th, 2011
Friday at 4:00pm EDT
52
CompletedG02
9 Marianne Girard · G1 · Victoria
12 Ann-Sophie Langevin · G2 · St-Lambert / Sherbrooke
October 14th, 2011
Friday at 9:00pm EDT
51
CompletedG03
6 Marianne Girard · G1 · Victoria
5 Camille Boisvert · G3 · St-Lambert
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 8:00am EDT
52
CompletedG04
7 Ann-Sophie Langevin · G2 · St-Lambert / Sherbrooke
3 Camille Boisvert · G3 · St-Lambert
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 11:00am EDT
51
CompletedG05
2 Marianne Girard · G1 · Victoria
7 Ann-Sophie Langevin · G2 · St-Lambert / Sherbrooke
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 2:00pm EDT
53
CompletedG06
4 Marianne Girard · G1 · Victoria
6 Camille Boisvert · G3 · St-Lambert
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 8:00pm EDT
52
CompletedG07
7 Camille Boisvert · G3 · St-Lambert
4 Marianne Girard · G1 · Victoria

G Semi-Final

October 16th, 2011
Sunday at 10:00am EDT
52
CompletedG08
8 Ann-Sophie Langevin · G2 · St-Lambert / Sherbrooke
3 Camille Boisvert · G3 · St-Lambert

G Final

October 16th, 2011
Sunday at 1:00pm EDT
51

Comments

1532 views in the last 2394 days.
WebSpiel v1.4.3 2018-02 ©2008-2019 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]