WebSpiel Logo
Curling Bonspiel Management
 
AddThis

2011 St. Lambert Junior Curl-In

2011 St. Lambert Junior Curl-In
Saint-Lambert, QC » 2011-10-14 to 2011-10-16
· Criteria: JuniorMen

Boys

Boys
TeamGamesWinsLosses
B6 · Jean-Benoit Milot · Grand-Mère440
B7 · Félix Asselin · Trois-Rivières431
B1 · Jeff Stewart · Valleyfield422
B2 · Alexandre Ferland · Kénogami422
B3 · Chris Bushey · Montreal West422
B5 · Maxandre Caron · Laval / Sorel-Tracy413
B4 · Gregory Bornais · Trois-Rivières404
Cutoff Saturday at midnight. 
Section B
    2011 St. Lambert Junior Curl-In
Grand-Mère
8 Jean-Benoit Milot
  Section B
B15
B Semi-Final
Sun 16th 10:00am
Sheet 51 
Grand-Mère
1 Jean-Benoit Milot
 
B17
B Final
Sun 16th 1:00pm
Sheet 52 
 
5 Chris Bushey
Montreal West
Valleyfield
Jeff Stewart
 
B Winner
 
Trois-Rivières
6 Félix Asselin
B16
B Semi-Final
Sun 16th 10:00am
Sheet 53 
 
7 Jeff Stewart
Valleyfield
 
8 Jeff Stewart
Valleyfield
   
  Montreal West
5 Chris Bushey
 
  B18
Consolation Final
Sun 16th 1:00pm
Sheet 53 
Montreal West
Chris Bushey
  Consolation Winner
 
  0 Félix Asselin
Trois-Rivières
 
     

» Last updated 2011-10-16 2:44 pm

DrawTeamsScheduleSheet
CompletedB01
7 Jeff Stewart · B1 · Valleyfield
6 Chris Bushey · B3 · Montreal West
October 14th, 2011
Friday at 4:00pm EDT
51
CompletedB02
2 Gregory Bornais · B4 · Trois-Rivières
7 Félix Asselin · B7 · Trois-Rivières
October 14th, 2011
Friday at 6:30pm EDT
52
CompletedB03
7 Alexandre Ferland · B2 · Kénogami
6 Maxandre Caron · B5 · Laval / Sorel-Tracy
October 14th, 2011
Friday at 6:30pm EDT
53
CompletedB04
1 Jeff Stewart · B1 · Valleyfield
6 Jean-Benoit Milot · B6 · Grand-Mère
October 14th, 2011
Friday at 9:00pm EDT
53
CompletedB05
9 Maxandre Caron · B5 · Laval / Sorel-Tracy
6 Gregory Bornais · B4 · Trois-Rivières
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 8:00am EDT
51
CompletedB06
6 Chris Bushey · B3 · Montreal West
3 Félix Asselin · B7 · Trois-Rivières
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 8:00am EDT
53
CompletedB07
10 Alexandre Ferland · B2 · Kénogami
2 Gregory Bornais · B4 · Trois-Rivières
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 11:00am EDT
52
CompletedB08
5 Maxandre Caron · B5 · Laval / Sorel-Tracy
8 Jean-Benoit Milot · B6 · Grand-Mère
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 11:00am EDT
53
CompletedB09
5 Alexandre Ferland · B2 · Kénogami
6 Jean-Benoit Milot · B6 · Grand-Mère
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 2:00pm EDT
51
CompletedB10
5 Jeff Stewart · B1 · Valleyfield
7 Félix Asselin · B7 · Trois-Rivières
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 2:00pm EDT
52
CompletedB11
2 Maxandre Caron · B5 · Laval / Sorel-Tracy
9 Chris Bushey · B3 · Montreal West
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 5:00pm EDT
52
CompletedB12
8 Jeff Stewart · B1 · Valleyfield
6 Gregory Bornais · B4 · Trois-Rivières
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 5:00pm EDT
53
CompletedB13
10 Félix Asselin · B7 · Trois-Rivières
1 Alexandre Ferland · B2 · Kénogami
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 8:00pm EDT
51
CompletedB14
9 Jean-Benoit Milot · B6 · Grand-Mère
3 Chris Bushey · B3 · Montreal West
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 8:00pm EDT
53
CompletedB15
8 Jean-Benoit Milot · B6 · Grand-Mère
5 Chris Bushey · B3 · Montreal West

B Semi-Final

October 16th, 2011
Sunday at 10:00am EDT
51
CompletedB16
6 Félix Asselin · B7 · Trois-Rivières
8 Jeff Stewart · B1 · Valleyfield

B Semi-Final

October 16th, 2011
Sunday at 10:00am EDT
53
CompletedB17
1 Jean-Benoit Milot · B6 · Grand-Mère
7 Jeff Stewart · B1 · Valleyfield

B Final

October 16th, 2011
Sunday at 1:00pm EDT
52
CompletedB18
5 Chris Bushey · B3 · Montreal West
0 Félix Asselin · B7 · Trois-Rivières

Consolation Final

October 16th, 2011
Sunday at 1:00pm EDT
53

Comments

1596 views in the last 2394 days.
WebSpiel v1.4.3 2018-02 ©2008-2019 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]