WebSpiel Logo
Curling Bonspiel Management
 
AddThis
2019 Montreal West Leprechaun Junior Bonspiel
Montreal West Curling Club » 2019-01-25 to 2019-01-27
DrawTeamsScheduleSheet
CompletedR01
9 Brendan Jackson · Canada
5 Tyler Watson · Ireland
January 25th, 2019
Friday at 5:45pm EST
71
CompletedG01
12 Nathan Shepherd · Japan
2 Jeremy Shepherd · Denmark
January 25th, 2019
Friday at 5:45pm EST
72
CompletedG02
8 Dominic Simard · Australia
5 Graham Cochrane · Italy
January 25th, 2019
Friday at 5:45pm EST
73
CompletedR02
12 Hannah Gargul · Norway
January 25th, 2019
Friday at 5:45pm EST
74
CompletedG05
2 Camryn Munro · Germany
9 Rhiannon Beckstead · Brazil
January 25th, 2019
Friday at 8:15pm EST
71
CompletedG03
8 Leah Corbin-O'Kill · Scotland
6 Teodor Alexe · Mexico
January 25th, 2019
Friday at 8:15pm EST
72
CompletedG04
6 Angel Stevens · Switzerland
11 Marc-Antoine Robert · Jamaica
January 25th, 2019
Friday at 8:15pm EST
73
CompletedG06
12 Jeremy Shepherd · Denmark
7 Dominic Simard · Australia
January 26th, 2019
Saturday at 8:30am EST
71
CompletedR03
3 Brendan Jackson · Canada
12 Thomas Lo · Greece
January 26th, 2019
Saturday at 8:30am EST
72
CompletedR04
10 Tyler Watson · Ireland
January 26th, 2019
Saturday at 8:30am EST
73
CompletedG07
4 Nathan Shepherd · Japan
6 Camryn Munro · Germany
January 26th, 2019
Saturday at 11:00am EST
71
CompletedG08
10 Graham Cochrane · Italy
4 Marc-Antoine Robert · Jamaica
January 26th, 2019
Saturday at 11:00am EST
72
CompletedG09
5 Leah Corbin-O'Kill · Scotland
8 Rhiannon Beckstead · Brazil
January 26th, 2019
Saturday at 11:00am EST
73
CompletedG10
4 Teodor Alexe · Mexico
10 Angel Stevens · Switzerland
January 26th, 2019
Saturday at 11:00am EST
74
CompletedR05
6 Hannah Gargul · Norway
7 Thomas Lo · Greece
January 26th, 2019
Saturday at 3:45pm EST
71
CompletedG11
1 Jeremy Shepherd · Denmark
7 Graham Cochrane · Italy
January 26th, 2019
Saturday at 3:45pm EST
72
CompletedG12
11 Nathan Shepherd · Japan
3 Angel Stevens · Switzerland
January 26th, 2019
Saturday at 3:45pm EST
73
CompletedG13
4 Leah Corbin-O'Kill · Scotland
8 Marc-Antoine Robert · Jamaica
January 26th, 2019
Saturday at 6:30pm EST
71
CompletedG14
4 Dominic Simard · Australia
11 Rhiannon Beckstead · Brazil
January 26th, 2019
Saturday at 6:30pm EST
72
CompletedG15
8 Camryn Munro · Germany
7 Teodor Alexe · Mexico
January 26th, 2019
Saturday at 6:30pm EST
73
CompletedR06
8 Brendan Jackson · Canada

Red Quarter-Final

January 26th, 2019
Saturday at 6:30pm EST
74
CompletedF04
4 Hannah Gargul · Norway
2 Tyler Watson · Ireland

Red Semi-Final

January 27th, 2019
Sunday at 9:00am EST
71
CompletedF01
8 Rhiannon Beckstead · Brazil
3 Marc-Antoine Robert · Jamaica

Green Semi-Final

January 27th, 2019
Sunday at 9:00am EST
72
CompletedF02
3 Brendan Jackson · Canada
6 Thomas Lo · Greece

Red Semi-Final

January 27th, 2019
Sunday at 9:00am EST
73
CompletedF03
6 Nathan Shepherd · Japan
11 Graham Cochrane · Italy

Green Semi-Final

January 27th, 2019
Sunday at 9:00am EST
74
CompletedF08
9 Marc-Antoine Robert · Jamaica
2 Nathan Shepherd · Japan

Green Consolation

January 27th, 2019
Sunday at 1:00pm EST
71
CompletedF07
8 Thomas Lo · Greece
3 Hannah Gargul · Norway

Red Final

January 27th, 2019
Sunday at 1:00pm EST
72
CompletedF06
11 Rhiannon Beckstead · Brazil
0 Graham Cochrane · Italy

Green Final

January 27th, 2019
Sunday at 1:00pm EST
73
CompletedF05
7 Brendan Jackson · Canada
5 Tyler Watson · Ireland

Red Consolation

January 27th, 2019
Sunday at 1:00pm EST
74
WebSpiel v1.4.3 2018-02 ©2008-2019 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]