WebSpiel Logo
Curling Bonspiel Management
 
AddThis
2017 Indian Summer Senior
Glenmore, Dollard-des-Ormeaux, QC » 2017-10-05 to 2017-10-08
DrawTeamsScheduleSheet
CompletedD01
1 Gaétane Tremblay · Amqui
7 Guy Arnould · Laval-sur-le-Lac
October 5th, 2017
Thursday at 7:00pm EDT
211
CompletedD02
3 Gail Moorecroft · Glenmore
8 Rejean Houle · Laval-sur-le-Lac
October 5th, 2017
Thursday at 7:00pm EDT
212
CompletedD03
8 Raymond Roy · Glenmore
4 Jean-Marie Bouchard · Laval-sur-le-Lac
October 5th, 2017
Thursday at 7:00pm EDT
213
CompletedD04
3 Greg Sleno · Glenmore
4 Marc Don · Glenmore
October 5th, 2017
Thursday at 7:00pm EDT
214
CompletedD05
7 Éric Genest · Boucherville
11 Sylvain Bellavance · Val-d'Or
October 6th, 2017
Friday at 5:00pm EDT
212
CompletedD06
6 Louise Desrosiers · Blainville
7 Tom Wharry · Glenmore
October 6th, 2017
Friday at 5:00pm EDT
213
CompletedD07
4 Jean-Marie Bouchard · Laval-sur-le-Lac
6 Marc Don · Glenmore
October 6th, 2017
Friday at 7:00pm EDT
212
CompletedD08
1 Gaétane Tremblay · Amqui
7 Gail Moorecroft · Glenmore
October 6th, 2017
Friday at 7:00pm EDT
213
CompletedD09
1 Guy Arnould · Laval-sur-le-Lac
5 Rejean Houle · Laval-sur-le-Lac
October 6th, 2017
Friday at 7:00pm EDT
214
CompletedD10
3 Éric Genest · Boucherville
6 Louise Desrosiers · Blainville
October 6th, 2017
Friday at 9:00pm EDT
211
CompletedD11
4 Raymond Roy · Glenmore
6 Greg Sleno · Glenmore
October 6th, 2017
Friday at 9:00pm EDT
212
CompletedD12
7 Sylvain Bellavance · Val-d'Or
6 Tom Wharry · Glenmore
October 6th, 2017
Friday at 9:00pm EDT
214
CompletedD13
6 Gaétane Tremblay · Amqui
10 Rejean Houle · Laval-sur-le-Lac
October 7th, 2017
Saturday at 10:00am EDT
211
CompletedD14
7 Guy Arnould · Laval-sur-le-Lac
2 Gail Moorecroft · Glenmore
October 7th, 2017
Saturday at 10:00am EDT
212
CompletedD15
5 Raymond Roy · Glenmore
7 Marc Don · Glenmore
October 7th, 2017
Saturday at 10:00am EDT
214
CompletedD16
2 Jean-Marie Bouchard · Laval-sur-le-Lac
9 Greg Sleno · Glenmore
October 7th, 2017
Saturday at 1:00pm EDT
211
CompletedD17
7 Sylvain Bellavance · Val-d'Or
5 Louise Desrosiers · Blainville
October 7th, 2017
Saturday at 1:00pm EDT
212
CompletedD18
5 Éric Genest · Boucherville
9 Tom Wharry · Glenmore
October 7th, 2017
Saturday at 1:00pm EDT
213
CompletedD19
9 Guy Arnould · Laval-sur-le-Lac
7 Tom Wharry · Glenmore

Quarter-Final 1

October 7th, 2017
Saturday at 5:00pm EDT
211
CompletedD20
6 Marc Don · Glenmore
7 Raymond Roy · Glenmore

Quarter-Final 2

October 7th, 2017
Saturday at 5:00pm EDT
212
CompletedD21
8 Rejean Houle · Laval-sur-le-Lac
5 Louise Desrosiers · Blainville

Quarter-Final 3

October 7th, 2017
Saturday at 5:00pm EDT
213
CompletedD22
8 Sylvain Bellavance · Val-d'Or
2 Greg Sleno · Glenmore

Quarter-Final 4

October 7th, 2017
Saturday at 5:00pm EDT
214
CompletedF01
5 Rejean Houle · Laval-sur-le-Lac
4 Raymond Roy · Glenmore

Semi-Final 1

October 8th, 2017
Sunday at 10:00am EDT
211
CompletedF03
7 Marc Don · Glenmore
2 Louise Desrosiers · Blainville

Semi-Final 3

October 8th, 2017
Sunday at 10:00am EDT
212
CompletedF04
6 Tom Wharry · Glenmore
1 Greg Sleno · Glenmore

Semi-Final 4

October 8th, 2017
Sunday at 10:00am EDT
213
CompletedF02
9 Sylvain Bellavance · Val-d'Or
1 Guy Arnould · Laval-sur-le-Lac

Semi-Final 2

October 8th, 2017
Sunday at 10:00am EDT
214
CompletedF07
1 Marc Don · Glenmore
8 Tom Wharry · Glenmore

C Final

October 8th, 2017
Sunday at 1:00pm EDT
211
CompletedF05
6 Rejean Houle · Laval-sur-le-Lac
8 Sylvain Bellavance · Val-d'Or

A Final

October 8th, 2017
Sunday at 1:00pm EDT
212
CompletedF06
0 Raymond Roy · Glenmore
8 Guy Arnould · Laval-sur-le-Lac

B Final

October 8th, 2017
Sunday at 1:00pm EDT
213
CompletedF08
4 Louise Desrosiers · Blainville
8 Greg Sleno · Glenmore

D Final

October 8th, 2017
Sunday at 1:00pm EDT
214
WebSpiel v1.4.3 2018-02 ©2008-2019 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]