WebSpiel Logo
Curling Bonspiel Management
 
AddThis
2015 Indian Summer Equinox
Glenmore, Dollard-des-Ormeaux, QC » 2015-09-30 to 2015-10-04
DrawTeamsScheduleSheet
CompletedA01
5 Rob McLean · Hudson Legion
0 Nancy Harvey · Glenmore
October 1st, 2015
Thursday at 7:00pm EDT
211
CompletedA02
5 Fred Lawton · Baie D'Urfé
1 Eddie Cheng · Glenmore
October 1st, 2015
Thursday at 7:00pm EDT
212
CompletedA03
9 Ben Vezeau · Pointe-Claire
1 Greg Sleno · Glenmore
October 1st, 2015
Thursday at 7:00pm EDT
213
CompletedA04October 1st, 2015
Thursday at 7:00pm EDT
214
CompletedA05
7 Mike Kennedy · Glenmore
October 1st, 2015
Thursday at 9:00pm EDT
211
CompletedA06
10 Ian South · Glenmore
1 François Lahaise · Longue-Pointe
October 1st, 2015
Thursday at 9:00pm EDT
212
CompletedA07October 1st, 2015
Thursday at 9:00pm EDT
213
CompletedA08
9 Adam Freilich · Montreal West
7 Martin Lavoie · Baie D'Urfé
October 1st, 2015
Thursday at 9:00pm EDT
214
CompletedA09
7 Mike Fournier · Glenmore
October 2nd, 2015
Friday at 6:00pm EDT
211
CompletedA10October 2nd, 2015
Friday at 6:00pm EDT
212
CompletedA11
7 Guy Hemmings · Valleyfield
1 Marc Don · Glenmore
October 2nd, 2015
Friday at 6:00pm EDT
213
CompletedA12October 2nd, 2015
Friday at 6:00pm EDT
214
CompletedC06October 2nd, 2015
Friday at 8:15pm EDT
211
CompletedA16
5 Jill Routledge · Glenmore
6 Adam Freilich · Montreal West
October 2nd, 2015
Friday at 8:15pm EDT
212
CompletedC05October 2nd, 2015
Friday at 8:15pm EDT
213
CompletedA15
1 Mike Kennedy · Glenmore
5 Ian South · Glenmore
October 2nd, 2015
Friday at 8:15pm EDT
214
CompletedC02
4 Marc Don · Glenmore
October 2nd, 2015
Friday at 10:30pm EDT
211
CompletedA18
6 Guy Hemmings · Valleyfield
October 2nd, 2015
Friday at 10:30pm EDT
212
CompletedA17
7 Mike Fournier · Glenmore
October 2nd, 2015
Friday at 10:30pm EDT
213
CompletedC01October 2nd, 2015
Friday at 10:30pm EDT
214
CompletedC04
6 Greg Sleno · Glenmore
October 3rd, 2015
Saturday at 10:00am EDT
211
CompletedA14
6 Ben Vezeau · Pointe-Claire
9 Felix Asselin · Glenmore
October 3rd, 2015
Saturday at 10:00am EDT
212
CompletedA13
4 Rob McLean · Hudson Legion
6 Fred Lawton · Baie D'Urfé
October 3rd, 2015
Saturday at 10:00am EDT
213
CompletedC03
2 Nancy Harvey · Glenmore
5 Eddie Cheng · Glenmore
October 3rd, 2015
Saturday at 10:00am EDT
214
CompletedB01October 3rd, 2015
Saturday at 1:30pm EDT
211
CompletedB02
7 Rob McLean · Hudson Legion
2 Ben Vezeau · Pointe-Claire
October 3rd, 2015
Saturday at 1:30pm EDT
212
CompletedA21
7 Mike Fournier · Glenmore
4 Guy Hemmings · Valleyfield
October 3rd, 2015
Saturday at 1:30pm EDT
213
CompletedA19
2 Fred Lawton · Baie D'Urfé
3 Felix Asselin · Glenmore
October 3rd, 2015
Saturday at 1:30pm EDT
214
CompletedA20
10 Ian South · Glenmore
5 Adam Freilich · Montreal West
October 3rd, 2015
Saturday at 4:45pm EDT
211
CompletedB03
9 Mike Kennedy · Glenmore
3 Jill Routledge · Glenmore
October 3rd, 2015
Saturday at 4:45pm EDT
212
CompletedD03October 3rd, 2015
Saturday at 4:45pm EDT
213
CompletedD02
2 Nancy Harvey · Glenmore
October 3rd, 2015
Saturday at 4:45pm EDT
214
CompletedD01October 3rd, 2015
Saturday at 7:00pm EDT
211
CompletedC08
1 Eddie Cheng · Glenmore
4 Greg Sleno · Glenmore
October 3rd, 2015
Saturday at 7:00pm EDT
212
CompletedC07October 3rd, 2015
Saturday at 7:00pm EDT
213
CompletedC09
7 François Lahaise · Longue-Pointe
6 Martin Lavoie · Baie D'Urfé
October 3rd, 2015
Saturday at 7:00pm EDT
214
CompletedB04
7 Fred Lawton · Baie D'Urfé
October 3rd, 2015
Saturday at 9:15pm EDT
211
CompletedB05
3 Rob McLean · Hudson Legion
7 Adam Freilich · Montreal West
October 3rd, 2015
Saturday at 9:15pm EDT
212
CompletedB06
3 Mike Kennedy · Glenmore
8 Guy Hemmings · Valleyfield
October 3rd, 2015
Saturday at 9:15pm EDT
213
CompletedC10
6 Greg Sleno · Glenmore
1 François Lahaise · Longue-Pointe
October 4th, 2015
Sunday at 10:00am EDT
211
CompletedD04October 4th, 2015
Sunday at 10:00am EDT
212
CompletedA22
4 Ian South · Glenmore
6 Mike Fournier · Glenmore
October 4th, 2015
Sunday at 10:00am EDT
213
CompletedB07
5 Fred Lawton · Baie D'Urfé
4 Adam Freilich · Montreal West
October 4th, 2015
Sunday at 10:00am EDT
214
CompletedC11

C Final

October 4th, 2015
Sunday at 1:30pm EDT
211
CompletedA23
6 Felix Asselin · Glenmore
3 Mike Fournier · Glenmore

A Final

October 4th, 2015
Sunday at 1:30pm EDT
212
CompletedB08
2 Fred Lawton · Baie D'Urfé
7 Guy Hemmings · Valleyfield

B Final

October 4th, 2015
Sunday at 1:30pm EDT
213
CompletedD05

D Final

October 4th, 2015
Sunday at 1:30pm EDT
214
WebSpiel v1.4.3 2018-02 ©2008-2019 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]