WebSpiel Logo
Curling Bonspiel Management
 
AddThis
2012 Indian Summer Equinox
Glenmore, Dollard-des-Ormeaux, QC » 2012-10-10 to 2012-10-14
DrawTeamsScheduleSheet
CompletedA01
2 Zackary Wise · Montreal West
8 Mike Fournier · Glenmore
October 10th, 2012
Wednesday at 7:00pm EDT
211
CompletedA02
10 Alex Hall · Montreal West
5 Tom Wharry · Glenmore
October 10th, 2012
Wednesday at 7:00pm EDT
212
CompletedA03
3 Ian South · Valleyfield / Glenmore
2 Stéphane Lamy · Rosemère
October 10th, 2012
Wednesday at 7:00pm EDT
213
CompletedA04
2 Brian Scott · Hawkesbury / Glenmore
9 Matt Kennerknecht · Pointe-Claire
October 11th, 2012
Thursday at 7:00pm EDT
211
CompletedA05
2 Daniel Paquette · Glenmore
5 Steeve Gagnon · Rosemère
October 11th, 2012
Thursday at 7:00pm EDT
212
CompletedW01
7 Eve Bélisle · Glenmore / TMR
4 Gail Moorcroft · Glenmore
October 11th, 2012
Thursday at 7:00pm EDT
213
CompletedW02
9 Siän Canavan · Longue-Pointe
6 SJ Sass · Danville
October 11th, 2012
Thursday at 9:00pm EDT
211
CompletedA06
2 Louis St-Laurent · Glenmore
3 Vlad Freud · Glenmore
October 11th, 2012
Thursday at 9:00pm EDT
212
CompletedB01
4 Zackary Wise · Montreal West
7 Tom Wharry · Glenmore
October 11th, 2012
Thursday at 9:00pm EDT
213
CompletedA13
7 Mike Fournier · Glenmore
2 Alex Hall · Montreal West
October 11th, 2012
Thursday at 9:00pm EDT
214
CompletedA07
2 Randy Sewell · Glenmore
8 Dan Elie · Otterburn
October 12th, 2012
Friday at 6:00pm EDT
211
CompletedA08
7 Martin Ferland · Performance Brush
2 Greg Sleno · Glenmore
October 12th, 2012
Friday at 6:00pm EDT
212
CompletedA09
3 J-F Royer · TMR
8 Pierre Charette · Thurso
October 12th, 2012
Friday at 6:00pm EDT
213
CompletedA10
9 Phil Lemay · PCW
1 N. Marceau · Laviolette
October 12th, 2012
Friday at 6:00pm EDT
214
CompletedA11
6 Pierre Lamoureux · Laval-sur-le-Lac
4 Pierre-Luc Morissette · Jacques-Cartier
October 12th, 2012
Friday at 8:00pm EDT
211
CompletedA14
3 Ian South · Valleyfield / Glenmore
4 Matt Kennerknecht · Pointe-Claire
October 12th, 2012
Friday at 8:00pm EDT
212
CompletedA12
9 Maxime Dufresne · Abitibi
1 Claude Perron · Trois-Rivières
October 12th, 2012
Friday at 8:00pm EDT
213
CompletedB02
8 Stéphane Lamy · Rosemère
6 Brian Scott · Hawkesbury / Glenmore
October 12th, 2012
Friday at 8:00pm EDT
214
CompletedA17
5 Pierre Charette · Thurso
6 Phil Lemay · PCW
October 12th, 2012
Friday at 10:00pm EDT
211
CompletedB05
3 J-F Royer · TMR
7 N. Marceau · Laviolette
October 12th, 2012
Friday at 10:00pm EDT
212
CompletedB04
2 Randy Sewell · Glenmore
11 Greg Sleno · Glenmore
October 12th, 2012
Friday at 10:00pm EDT
213
CompletedA16
2 Dan Elie · Otterburn
10 Martin Ferland · Performance Brush
October 12th, 2012
Friday at 10:00pm EDT
214
CompletedB03
7 Daniel Paquette · Glenmore
8 Louis St-Laurent · Glenmore
October 13th, 2012
Saturday at 8:30am EDT
211
CompletedA18
6 Pierre Lamoureux · Laval-sur-le-Lac
5 Maxime Dufresne · Abitibi
October 13th, 2012
Saturday at 8:30am EDT
212
CompletedB06
6 Pierre-Luc Morissette · Jacques-Cartier
8 Claude Perron · Trois-Rivières
October 13th, 2012
Saturday at 8:30am EDT
213
CompletedA15
5 Steeve Gagnon · Rosemère
3 Vlad Freud · Glenmore
October 13th, 2012
Saturday at 8:30am EDT
214
CompletedC04
10 Pierre Charette · Thurso
2 Randy Sewell · Glenmore
October 13th, 2012
Saturday at 10:30am EDT
211
CompletedW03
6 Eve Bélisle · Glenmore / TMR
1 Siän Canavan · Longue-Pointe
October 13th, 2012
Saturday at 10:30am EDT
212
CompletedC02
3 Alex Hall · Montreal West
8 Brian Scott · Hawkesbury / Glenmore
October 13th, 2012
Saturday at 10:30am EDT
213
CompletedC01
6 Ian South · Valleyfield / Glenmore
2 Zackary Wise · Montreal West
October 13th, 2012
Saturday at 10:30am EDT
214
CompletedB07
9 Tom Wharry · Glenmore
3 Stéphane Lamy · Rosemère
October 13th, 2012
Saturday at 1:30pm EDT
211
CompletedB08
6 Louis St-Laurent · Glenmore
5 Greg Sleno · Glenmore
October 13th, 2012
Saturday at 1:30pm EDT
212
CompletedC05
7 Dan Elie · Otterburn
4 J-F Royer · TMR
October 13th, 2012
Saturday at 1:30pm EDT
213
CompletedW04
0 Gail Moorcroft · Glenmore
7 SJ Sass · Danville
October 13th, 2012
Saturday at 1:30pm EDT
214
CompletedC03
8 Maxime Dufresne · Abitibi
7 Daniel Paquette · Glenmore
October 13th, 2012
Saturday at 3:30pm EDT
212
CompletedB09
5 N. Marceau · Laviolette
6 Claude Perron · Trois-Rivières
October 13th, 2012
Saturday at 3:30pm EDT
213
CompletedC06
2 Vlad Freud · Glenmore
9 Pierre-Luc Morissette · Jacques-Cartier
October 13th, 2012
Saturday at 3:30pm EDT
214
CompletedA20
4 Steeve Gagnon · Rosemère
8 Martin Ferland · Performance Brush
October 13th, 2012
Saturday at 6:30pm EDT
211
CompletedA21
10 Phil Lemay · PCW
1 Pierre Lamoureux · Laval-sur-le-Lac
October 13th, 2012
Saturday at 6:30pm EDT
212
CompletedA19
1 Mike Fournier · Glenmore
7 Matt Kennerknecht · Pointe-Claire
October 13th, 2012
Saturday at 6:30pm EDT
213
CompletedW05
7 Eve Bélisle · Glenmore / TMR
6 SJ Sass · Danville
October 13th, 2012
Saturday at 6:30pm EDT
214
CompletedC07
7 Ian South · Valleyfield / Glenmore
4 Brian Scott · Hawkesbury / Glenmore
October 13th, 2012
Saturday at 8:30pm EDT
211
CompletedC09
5 Dan Elie · Otterburn
1 Pierre-Luc Morissette · Jacques-Cartier
October 13th, 2012
Saturday at 8:30pm EDT
212
CompletedC08
1 Maxime Dufresne · Abitibi
7 Pierre Charette · Thurso
October 13th, 2012
Saturday at 8:30pm EDT
213
CompletedW06
9 Siän Canavan · Longue-Pointe
4 Gail Moorcroft · Glenmore
October 13th, 2012
Saturday at 8:30pm EDT
214
CompletedB12
6 Pierre Lamoureux · Laval-sur-le-Lac
5 Claude Perron · Trois-Rivières
October 13th, 2012
Saturday at 10:30pm EDT
211
CompletedB10
6 Steeve Gagnon · Rosemère
9 Tom Wharry · Glenmore
October 13th, 2012
Saturday at 10:30pm EDT
212
CompletedB11
6 Mike Fournier · Glenmore
7 Louis St-Laurent · Glenmore
October 13th, 2012
Saturday at 10:30pm EDT
214
CompletedB13
8 Tom Wharry · Glenmore
2 Pierre Lamoureux · Laval-sur-le-Lac

B Semi-Final

October 14th, 2012
Sunday at 9:30am EDT
212
CompletedC10
5 Pierre Charette · Thurso
3 Dan Elie · Otterburn

C Semi-Final

October 14th, 2012
Sunday at 9:30am EDT
213
CompletedA22
0 Matt Kennerknecht · Pointe-Claire
7 Phil Lemay · PCW

A Semi-Final

October 14th, 2012
Sunday at 9:30am EDT
214
CompletedW07
5 Eve Bélisle · Glenmore / TMR
4 Siän Canavan · Longue-Pointe

W Final

October 14th, 2012
Sunday at 1:30pm EDT
211
CompletedA23
6 Phil Lemay · PCW
5 Martin Ferland · Performance Brush

A Final

October 14th, 2012
Sunday at 1:30pm EDT
212
CompletedB14
2 Louis St-Laurent · Glenmore
8 Tom Wharry · Glenmore

B Final

October 14th, 2012
Sunday at 1:30pm EDT
213
CompletedC11
8 Ian South · Valleyfield / Glenmore
7 Pierre Charette · Thurso

C Final

October 14th, 2012
Sunday at 1:30pm EDT
214
WebSpiel v1.4.3 2018-02 ©2008-2019 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]