WebSpiel Logo
Curling Bonspiel Management
 
AddThis
RMCC 2012 Centenary Cup
Royal Montreal Curling Club » 2012-01-04 to 2012-01-14
DrawTeamsScheduleSheet
CompletedA03
10 Steve Bilas · Glenmore 1
5 Dave Ingham · Thistle 3
January 4th, 2012
Wednesday at 6:00pm EST
11
CompletedA01
7 Zackary Wise · Montreal West
2 Francois Vary · St-Lambert 3
January 4th, 2012
Wednesday at 6:00pm EST
12
CompletedA02
8 Ian Swain · RMCC 2
5 Cliff Carrie · TMR 2
January 4th, 2012
Wednesday at 6:00pm EST
13
CompletedA06
7 Terry Derynck · Rosemère
5 Mark Billings · Outremont
January 4th, 2012
Wednesday at 8:15pm EST
11
CompletedA04
4 Danny Yakubosky · Pointe-Claire 2
10 Doug Brown · RMCC 1
January 4th, 2012
Wednesday at 8:15pm EST
12
CompletedA05
4 Gerry Johnston · Lachine Curling Club
8 Steph Perron · Whisky Point
January 4th, 2012
Wednesday at 8:15pm EST
13
CompletedA09
3 Vlad Freud · Thistle 2
8 Patrick Bremshey · TMR 1
January 5th, 2012
Thursday at 6:00pm EST
11
CompletedA07
3 Norm Doré · Glenmore 2
5 Siän Canavan · RMCC 3
January 5th, 2012
Thursday at 6:00pm EST
12
CompletedA08
9 RMCC Executive · RMCC Excutive League
11 Damian Pilié · Longue-Pointe 2
January 5th, 2012
Thursday at 6:00pm EST
13
CompletedB01
6 Francois Vary · St-Lambert 3
9 Cliff Carrie · TMR 2
January 5th, 2012
Thursday at 8:15pm EST
11
CompletedA10
13 Bruce Munro · Hudson Legion
12 Bob Devine · St-Lambert 1
January 5th, 2012
Thursday at 8:15pm EST
12
CompletedA11
8 Alain Boucher · Outremont 1
5 Don Aitken · Pointe-Claire 1
January 5th, 2012
Thursday at 8:15pm EST
13
CompletedA16
10 Doug Brown · RMCC 1
6 Steph Perron · Whisky Point
January 6th, 2012
Friday at 6:00pm EST
11
CompletedA15
5 Ian Swain · RMCC 2
8 Steve Bilas · Glenmore 1
January 6th, 2012
Friday at 6:00pm EST
12
CompletedA17
5 Terry Derynck · Rosemère
8 Siän Canavan · RMCC 3
January 6th, 2012
Friday at 6:00pm EST
13
CompletedB03
9 Gerry Johnston · Lachine Curling Club
6 Mark Billings · Outremont
January 6th, 2012
Friday at 8:15pm EST
12
CompletedB02
2 Dave Ingham · Thistle 3
9 Danny Yakubosky · Pointe-Claire 2
January 6th, 2012
Friday at 8:15pm EST
13
CompletedA14
3 Canadian Branch · Canadian Branch
7 Governor General's · Governor General's
January 7th, 2012
Saturday at 8:30am EST
11
CompletedA12
6 Ray Cassin · St-Lambert 2
9 Perry Anderson · Lacolle
January 7th, 2012
Saturday at 8:30am EST
12
CompletedA13
2 Allan Doran · Longue-Pointe 1
3 Roger Sawer · Brownsburg
January 7th, 2012
Saturday at 8:30am EST
13
CompletedA19
0 Bruce Munro · Hudson Legion
10 Alain Boucher · Outremont 1
January 7th, 2012
Saturday at 10:45am EST
11
CompletedA18
3 Damian Pilié · Longue-Pointe 2
7 Patrick Bremshey · TMR 1
January 7th, 2012
Saturday at 10:45am EST
12
CompletedB04
8 Norm Doré · Glenmore 2
7 RMCC Executive · RMCC Excutive League
January 7th, 2012
Saturday at 3:00pm EST
11
CompletedB05
9 Vlad Freud · Thistle 2
2 Bob Devine · St-Lambert 1
January 7th, 2012
Saturday at 3:00pm EST
13
CompletedA22
2 Doug Brown · RMCC 1
6 Siän Canavan · RMCC 3
January 7th, 2012
Saturday at 5:30pm EST
12
CompletedC03
7 Steph Perron · Whisky Point
4 Terry Derynck · Rosemère
January 7th, 2012
Saturday at 5:30pm EST
13
CompletedB06
7 Don Aitken · Pointe-Claire 1
6 Ray Cassin · St-Lambert 2
January 8th, 2012
Sunday at 8:30am EST
11
CompletedB09
2 Gerry Johnston · Lachine Curling Club
7 Norm Doré · Glenmore 2
January 8th, 2012
Sunday at 8:30am EST
12
CompletedA20
10 Perry Anderson · Lacolle
3 Roger Sawer · Brownsburg
January 8th, 2012
Sunday at 8:30am EST
13
CompletedC02
3 Francois Vary · St-Lambert 3
8 Dave Ingham · Thistle 3
January 8th, 2012
Sunday at 10:45am EST
11
CompletedB07
1 Allan Doran · Longue-Pointe 1
7 Canadian Branch · Canadian Branch
January 8th, 2012
Sunday at 10:45am EST
12
CompletedA23
2 Patrick Bremshey · TMR 1
4 Alain Boucher · Outremont 1
January 8th, 2012
Sunday at 10:45am EST
13
CompletedC06
6 Bob Devine · St-Lambert 1
3 Ray Cassin · St-Lambert 2
January 8th, 2012
Sunday at 1:00pm EST
11
CompletedB08
9 Cliff Carrie · TMR 2
5 Danny Yakubosky · Pointe-Claire 2
January 8th, 2012
Sunday at 1:00pm EST
12
CompletedC04
11 Mark Billings · Outremont
6 RMCC Executive · RMCC Excutive League
January 8th, 2012
Sunday at 1:00pm EST
13
CompletedC08
5 Ian Swain · RMCC 2
7 Dave Ingham · Thistle 3
January 12th, 2012
Thursday at 6:00pm EST
11
CompletedA24
7 Perry Anderson · Lacolle
5 Governor General's · Governor General's
January 12th, 2012
Thursday at 6:00pm EST
12
CompletedB10
7 Vlad Freud · Thistle 2
1 Don Aitken · Pointe-Claire 1
January 12th, 2012
Thursday at 6:00pm EST
13
CompletedC05
1 Damian Pilié · Longue-Pointe 2
0 Bruce Munro · Hudson Legion
January 12th, 2012
Thursday at 8:15pm EST
11
CompletedB11
2 Cliff Carrie · TMR 2
8 Norm Doré · Glenmore 2
January 12th, 2012
Thursday at 8:15pm EST
12
CompletedA21
0 Zackary Wise · Montreal West
8 Steve Bilas · Glenmore 1
January 12th, 2012
Thursday at 8:15pm EST
13
CompletedB12
11 Vlad Freud · Thistle 2
6 Canadian Branch · Canadian Branch
January 13th, 2012
Friday at 6:00pm EST
11
CompletedC07
4 Roger Sawer · Brownsburg
8 Allan Doran · Longue-Pointe 1
January 13th, 2012
Friday at 6:00pm EST
12
CompletedB13
8 Zackary Wise · Montreal West
2 Doug Brown · RMCC 1
January 13th, 2012
Friday at 6:00pm EST
13
CompletedC09
5 Steph Perron · Whisky Point
7 Mark Billings · Outremont
January 13th, 2012
Friday at 8:15pm EST
11
CompletedC10
5 Damian Pilié · Longue-Pointe 2
9 Bob Devine · St-Lambert 1
January 13th, 2012
Friday at 8:15pm EST
12
CompletedB14
1 Patrick Bremshey · TMR 1
0 Governor General's · Governor General's
January 13th, 2012
Friday at 8:15pm EST
13
CompletedC11
5 Dave Ingham · Thistle 3
3 Mark Billings · Outremont

C Semi-Final

January 14th, 2012
Saturday at 8:30am EST
11
CompletedB15
7 Norm Doré · Glenmore 2
8 Vlad Freud · Thistle 2

B Semi-Final

January 14th, 2012
Saturday at 8:30am EST
12
CompletedA25
3 Steve Bilas · Glenmore 1
7 Siän Canavan · RMCC 3

A Semi-Final

January 14th, 2012
Saturday at 8:30am EST
13
CompletedC12
3 Bob Devine · St-Lambert 1
4 Allan Doran · Longue-Pointe 1

C Semi-Final

January 14th, 2012
Saturday at 10:45am EST
11
CompletedB16
6 Zackary Wise · Montreal West
3 Patrick Bremshey · TMR 1

B Semi-Final

January 14th, 2012
Saturday at 10:45am EST
12
CompletedA26
7 Alain Boucher · Outremont 1
5 Perry Anderson · Lacolle

A Semi-Final

January 14th, 2012
Saturday at 10:45am EST
13
CompletedB17
4 Vlad Freud · Thistle 2
6 Zackary Wise · Montreal West

B Final

January 14th, 2012
Saturday at 2:30pm EST
11
CompletedA27
2 Siän Canavan · RMCC 3
7 Alain Boucher · Outremont 1

A Final

January 14th, 2012
Saturday at 2:30pm EST
12
CompletedC13
7 Dave Ingham · Thistle 3
3 Allan Doran · Longue-Pointe 1

C Final

January 14th, 2012
Saturday at 2:30pm EST
13
WebSpiel v1.4.1 2014-01 ©2008-2014 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]