WebSpiel Logo
Curling Bonspiel Management
 
AddThis
2012 Laval Open
Laval-sur-le-Lac, Québec » 2012-01-10 to 2012-01-15
DrawTeamsScheduleSheet
CompletedA03
7 Allison Ross · Glenmore
3 Pierre-Léo Montreuil · Laval-sur-le-Lac
January 10th, 2012
Tuesday at 7:00pm EST
302
CompletedA04
7 Pierre Chayer · Boucherville
2 Pierre Lamoureux · Laval-sur-le-Lac
January 10th, 2012
Tuesday at 7:00pm EST
303
CompletedA10
7 Allison Ross · Glenmore
4 Pierre Chayer · Boucherville
January 11th, 2012
Wednesday at 7:00pm EST
301
CompletedC02
7 Pierre-Léo Montreuil · Laval-sur-le-Lac
6 Pierre Lamoureux · Laval-sur-le-Lac
January 11th, 2012
Wednesday at 9:00pm EST
301
CompletedA06
4 Louis St-Laurent · Glenmore
5 Claude Lévesque · Laval-sur-le-Lac
January 12th, 2012
Thursday at 9:00pm EST
301
CompletedA05
5 Michel St-Georges · Laval-sur-le-Lac
January 12th, 2012
Thursday at 9:00pm EST
303
CompletedA08
1 Félix Asselin · Glenmore
7 Martin Ferland · Équipe Brosse Performance
January 13th, 2012
Friday at 6:00pm EST
302
CompletedA02
6 Ghyslain Lascelles · Hawkesbury
5 Julie Hamel · Etchemin/Kénogami
January 13th, 2012
Friday at 6:00pm EST
303
CompletedA07
6 Frédéric Marchand · Laviolette
2 Sylvain Dicaire · Val-d'Or
January 13th, 2012
Friday at 8:00pm EST
302
CompletedA01
7 Jean-Michel Ménard · Etchemin
5 Marie-France Larouche · Etchemin
January 13th, 2012
Friday at 8:00pm EST
303
CompletedA11
2 Claude Lévesque · Laval-sur-le-Lac
January 13th, 2012
Friday at 10:00pm EST
302
CompletedC03
4 Michel St-Georges · Laval-sur-le-Lac
6 Louis St-Laurent · Glenmore
January 14th, 2012
Saturday at 9:00am EST
302
CompletedC01
5 Marie-France Larouche · Etchemin
2 Julie Hamel · Etchemin/Kénogami
January 14th, 2012
Saturday at 11:00am EST
302
CompletedC04
5 Sylvain Dicaire · Val-d'Or
3 Félix Asselin · Glenmore
January 14th, 2012
Saturday at 11:00am EST
303
CompletedA09
8 Jean-Michel Ménard · Etchemin
6 Ghyslain Lascelles · Hawkesbury
January 14th, 2012
Saturday at 1:00pm EST
301
CompletedA12
3 Frédéric Marchand · Laviolette
5 Martin Ferland · Équipe Brosse Performance
January 14th, 2012
Saturday at 1:00pm EST
303
CompletedB02
6 Louis St-Laurent · Glenmore
7 Pierre Chayer · Boucherville
January 14th, 2012
Saturday at 3:00pm EST
303
CompletedB03
2 Pierre-Léo Montreuil · Laval-sur-le-Lac
4 Claude Lévesque · Laval-sur-le-Lac
January 14th, 2012
Saturday at 6:00pm EST
301
CompletedB04
4 Marie-France Larouche · Etchemin
3 Frédéric Marchand · Laviolette
January 14th, 2012
Saturday at 6:00pm EST
302
CompletedB01
7 Sylvain Dicaire · Val-d'Or
4 Ghyslain Lascelles · Hawkesbury
January 14th, 2012
Saturday at 6:00pm EST
303
CompletedA14
6 Martin Ferland · Équipe Brosse Performance

A Semi-Final

January 14th, 2012
Saturday at 8:00pm EST
301
CompletedA13
9 Jean-Michel Ménard · Etchemin
3 Allison Ross · Glenmore

A Semi-Final

January 14th, 2012
Saturday at 8:00pm EST
303
CompletedC06
2 Michel St-Georges · Laval-sur-le-Lac
5 Félix Asselin · Glenmore
January 14th, 2012
Saturday at 10:00pm EST
301
CompletedB05
12 Sylvain Dicaire · Val-d'Or
3 Pierre Chayer · Boucherville
January 14th, 2012
Saturday at 10:00pm EST
302
CompletedB06
7 Claude Lévesque · Laval-sur-le-Lac
6 Marie-France Larouche · Etchemin
January 14th, 2012
Saturday at 10:00pm EST
303
CompletedC05
5 Julie Hamel · Etchemin/Kénogami
2 Pierre Lamoureux · Laval-sur-le-Lac
January 15th, 2012
Sunday at 10:00am EST
301
CompletedD01
2 Allison Ross · Glenmore
7 Martin Ferland · Équipe Brosse Performance

D Final

January 15th, 2012
Sunday at 10:00am EST
302
CompletedB07
0 Sylvain Dicaire · Val-d'Or
8 Claude Lévesque · Laval-sur-le-Lac

B Final

January 15th, 2012
Sunday at 3:00pm EST
301
CompletedA15
5 Jean-Michel Ménard · Etchemin

A Final

January 15th, 2012
Sunday at 3:00pm EST
302
CompletedC07
8 Julie Hamel · Etchemin/Kénogami
3 Félix Asselin · Glenmore

C Final

January 15th, 2012
Sunday at 3:00pm EST
303
WebSpiel v1.4.3 2018-02 ©2008-2019 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]