WebSpiel Logo
Curling Bonspiel Management
 
AddThis
2011 St. Lambert Junior Curl-In
Saint-Lambert, QC » 2011-10-14 to 2011-10-16
DrawTeamsScheduleSheet
CompletedB01
7 Jeff Stewart · Valleyfield
6 Chris Bushey · Montreal West
October 14th, 2011
Friday at 4:00pm EDT
51
CompletedG01
2 Camille Boisvert · St-Lambert
11 Ann-Sophie Langevin · St-Lambert / Sherbrooke
October 14th, 2011
Friday at 4:00pm EDT
52
CompletedB02
2 Gregory Bornais · Trois-Rivières
7 Félix Asselin · Trois-Rivières
October 14th, 2011
Friday at 6:30pm EDT
52
CompletedB03
7 Alexandre Ferland · Kénogami
6 Maxandre Caron · Laval / Sorel-Tracy
October 14th, 2011
Friday at 6:30pm EDT
53
CompletedG02
9 Marianne Girard · Victoria
12 Ann-Sophie Langevin · St-Lambert / Sherbrooke
October 14th, 2011
Friday at 9:00pm EDT
51
CompletedB04
1 Jeff Stewart · Valleyfield
6 Jean-Benoit Milot · Grand-Mère
October 14th, 2011
Friday at 9:00pm EDT
53
CompletedB05
9 Maxandre Caron · Laval / Sorel-Tracy
6 Gregory Bornais · Trois-Rivières
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 8:00am EDT
51
CompletedG03
6 Marianne Girard · Victoria
5 Camille Boisvert · St-Lambert
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 8:00am EDT
52
CompletedB06
6 Chris Bushey · Montreal West
3 Félix Asselin · Trois-Rivières
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 8:00am EDT
53
CompletedG04
7 Ann-Sophie Langevin · St-Lambert / Sherbrooke
3 Camille Boisvert · St-Lambert
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 11:00am EDT
51
CompletedB07
10 Alexandre Ferland · Kénogami
2 Gregory Bornais · Trois-Rivières
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 11:00am EDT
52
CompletedB08
5 Maxandre Caron · Laval / Sorel-Tracy
8 Jean-Benoit Milot · Grand-Mère
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 11:00am EDT
53
CompletedB09
5 Alexandre Ferland · Kénogami
6 Jean-Benoit Milot · Grand-Mère
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 2:00pm EDT
51
CompletedB10
5 Jeff Stewart · Valleyfield
7 Félix Asselin · Trois-Rivières
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 2:00pm EDT
52
CompletedG05
2 Marianne Girard · Victoria
7 Ann-Sophie Langevin · St-Lambert / Sherbrooke
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 2:00pm EDT
53
CompletedB11
2 Maxandre Caron · Laval / Sorel-Tracy
9 Chris Bushey · Montreal West
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 5:00pm EDT
52
CompletedB12
8 Jeff Stewart · Valleyfield
6 Gregory Bornais · Trois-Rivières
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 5:00pm EDT
53
CompletedB13
10 Félix Asselin · Trois-Rivières
1 Alexandre Ferland · Kénogami
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 8:00pm EDT
51
CompletedG06
4 Marianne Girard · Victoria
6 Camille Boisvert · St-Lambert
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 8:00pm EDT
52
CompletedB14
9 Jean-Benoit Milot · Grand-Mère
3 Chris Bushey · Montreal West
October 15th, 2011
Saturday at 8:00pm EDT
53
CompletedB15
8 Jean-Benoit Milot · Grand-Mère
5 Chris Bushey · Montreal West

B Semi-Final

October 16th, 2011
Sunday at 10:00am EDT
51
CompletedG07
7 Camille Boisvert · St-Lambert
4 Marianne Girard · Victoria

G Semi-Final

October 16th, 2011
Sunday at 10:00am EDT
52
CompletedB16
6 Félix Asselin · Trois-Rivières
8 Jeff Stewart · Valleyfield

B Semi-Final

October 16th, 2011
Sunday at 10:00am EDT
53
CompletedG08
8 Ann-Sophie Langevin · St-Lambert / Sherbrooke
3 Camille Boisvert · St-Lambert

G Final

October 16th, 2011
Sunday at 1:00pm EDT
51
CompletedB17
1 Jean-Benoit Milot · Grand-Mère
7 Jeff Stewart · Valleyfield

B Final

October 16th, 2011
Sunday at 1:00pm EDT
52
CompletedB18
5 Chris Bushey · Montreal West
0 Félix Asselin · Trois-Rivières

Consolation Final

October 16th, 2011
Sunday at 1:00pm EDT
53
WebSpiel v1.4.3 2018-02 ©2008-2019 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]