WebSpiel Logo
Curling Bonspiel Management
 
AddThis
2011 Alexander Keith's Open
Baie D'Urfé, QC » 2011-11-30 to 2011-12-04
DrawTeamsScheduleSheet
CompletedA06
7 Greg Sleno · Glenmore
3 Vlad Freud · Glenmore
November 30th, 2011
Wednesday at 7:30pm EST
191
CompletedA08
4 Louis St-Laurent · Glenmore
11 Jacques Ricard · Laval-sur-le-Lac
November 30th, 2011
Wednesday at 7:30pm EST
192
CompletedA09
10 Allison Ross · Glenmore
2 Gary Chute · St-Lambert
November 30th, 2011
Wednesday at 7:30pm EST
193
CompletedA04
7 Alain Richard · Laval-sur-le-Lac
4 Fred Lawton · Baie D'Urfé
December 1st, 2011
Thursday at 7:30pm EST
191
CompletedA05
8 Robbie Maclean · Glenmore
7 Kevin Golberg · Pointe-Claire
December 1st, 2011
Thursday at 7:30pm EST
192
CompletedA07
5 Scott Hill · Howick
8 Dave Martin · Baie D'Urfé
December 1st, 2011
Thursday at 7:30pm EST
193
CompletedA10
5 Nigel Retchless · Baie D'Urfé
7 Laura Thomas · Glenmore
December 2nd, 2011
Friday at 6:00pm EST
191
CompletedA11
7 Jeff Stewart · Valleyfield
3 Sonia Delisle · Baie D'Urfé
December 2nd, 2011
Friday at 6:00pm EST
192
CompletedA12
5 Tom Wharry · Glenmore
2 Lisa Davies · Glenmore
December 2nd, 2011
Friday at 6:00pm EST
193
CompletedA01
2 Max Dufresne · TMR
8 Gregory Bornais · Trois-Rivières
December 2nd, 2011
Friday at 8:15pm EST
191
CompletedA02
1 Julie Hamel · Chicoutimi
8 Felix Asselin · Glenmore
December 2nd, 2011
Friday at 8:15pm EST
192
CompletedA03
5 Marcelo Mello · Sherbrooke
7 Helene Pelchat · Valleyfield
December 2nd, 2011
Friday at 8:15pm EST
193
CompletedA18
7 Jeff Stewart · Valleyfield
6 Tom Wharry · Glenmore
December 2nd, 2011
Friday at 10:30pm EST
191
CompletedA17
8 Allison Ross · Glenmore
3 Laura Thomas · Glenmore
December 2nd, 2011
Friday at 10:30pm EST
192
CompletedC06
3 Sonia Delisle · Baie D'Urfé
7 Lisa Davies · Glenmore
December 2nd, 2011
Friday at 10:30pm EST
193
CompletedC05
3 Gary Chute · St-Lambert
8 Nigel Retchless · Baie D'Urfé
December 3rd, 2011
Saturday at 8:00am EST
191
CompletedC04
10 Scott Hill · Howick
2 Louis St-Laurent · Glenmore
December 3rd, 2011
Saturday at 8:00am EST
192
CompletedC03
1 Kevin Golberg · Pointe-Claire
6 Vlad Freud · Glenmore
December 3rd, 2011
Saturday at 8:00am EST
193
CompletedC01
6 Max Dufresne · TMR
5 Julie Hamel · Chicoutimi
December 3rd, 2011
Saturday at 10:00am EST
Glenmore
CompletedA14
8 Helene Pelchat · Valleyfield
7 Alain Richard · Laval-sur-le-Lac
December 3rd, 2011
Saturday at 10:00am EST
Glenmore
CompletedA13
6 Gregory Bornais · Trois-Rivières
5 Felix Asselin · Glenmore
December 3rd, 2011
Saturday at 10:00am EST
Glenmore
CompletedA16
8 Dave Martin · Baie D'Urfé
5 Jacques Ricard · Laval-sur-le-Lac
December 3rd, 2011
Saturday at 10:15am EST
191
CompletedC02
1 Marcelo Mello · Sherbrooke
7 Fred Lawton · Baie D'Urfé
December 3rd, 2011
Saturday at 10:15am EST
192
CompletedA15
7 Robbie Maclean · Glenmore
0 Greg Sleno · Glenmore
December 3rd, 2011
Saturday at 10:15am EST
193
CompletedD02
8 Kevin Golberg · Pointe-Claire
6 Louis St-Laurent · Glenmore
December 3rd, 2011
Saturday at 12:30pm EST
191
CompletedD03
2 Gary Chute · St-Lambert
8 Sonia Delisle · Baie D'Urfé
December 3rd, 2011
Saturday at 12:30pm EST
192
CompletedA21
3 Allison Ross · Glenmore
6 Jeff Stewart · Valleyfield
December 3rd, 2011
Saturday at 12:30pm EST
193
CompletedA19
5 Gregory Bornais · Trois-Rivières
6 Helene Pelchat · Valleyfield
December 3rd, 2011
Saturday at 3:15pm EST
191
CompletedA20
7 Robbie Maclean · Glenmore
4 Dave Martin · Baie D'Urfé
December 3rd, 2011
Saturday at 3:15pm EST
192
CompletedC10
11 Scott Hill · Howick
6 Greg Sleno · Glenmore
December 3rd, 2011
Saturday at 3:15pm EST
193
CompletedC09
3 Vlad Freud · Glenmore
7 Jacques Ricard · Laval-sur-le-Lac
December 3rd, 2011
Saturday at 5:30pm EST
191
CompletedC08
3 Fred Lawton · Baie D'Urfé
6 Laura Thomas · Glenmore
December 3rd, 2011
Saturday at 5:30pm EST
192
CompletedC07
4 Max Dufresne · TMR
6 Tom Wharry · Glenmore
December 3rd, 2011
Saturday at 5:30pm EST
193
CompletedA22
4 Robbie Maclean · Glenmore
6 Jeff Stewart · Valleyfield
December 3rd, 2011
Saturday at 8:15pm EST
191
CompletedC12
1 Lisa Davies · Glenmore
7 Felix Asselin · Glenmore
December 3rd, 2011
Saturday at 8:15pm EST
192
CompletedC11
5 Nigel Retchless · Baie D'Urfé
10 Alain Richard · Laval-sur-le-Lac
December 3rd, 2011
Saturday at 8:15pm EST
193
CompletedC13
1 Tom Wharry · Glenmore
9 Laura Thomas · Glenmore
December 3rd, 2011
Saturday at 10:30pm EST
191
CompletedD01
8 Julie Hamel · Chicoutimi
2 Marcelo Mello · Sherbrooke
December 3rd, 2011
Saturday at 10:30pm EST
192
CompletedC14
1 Jacques Ricard · Laval-sur-le-Lac
3 Scott Hill · Howick
December 3rd, 2011
Saturday at 10:30pm EST
193
CompletedD04
9 Kevin Golberg · Pointe-Claire
0 Sonia Delisle · Baie D'Urfé
December 4th, 2011
Sunday at 9:30am EST
191
CompletedB02
4 Dave Martin · Baie D'Urfé
6 Allison Ross · Glenmore
December 4th, 2011
Sunday at 9:30am EST
192
CompletedB01
10 Gregory Bornais · Trois-Rivières
3 Robbie Maclean · Glenmore
December 4th, 2011
Sunday at 9:30am EST
193
CompletedC15
6 Alain Richard · Laval-sur-le-Lac
1 Felix Asselin · Glenmore
December 4th, 2011
Sunday at 12:30pm EST
191
CompletedC16
2 Laura Thomas · Glenmore
10 Scott Hill · Howick
December 4th, 2011
Sunday at 12:30pm EST
192
CompletedD05
8 Julie Hamel · Chicoutimi
7 Kevin Golberg · Pointe-Claire

D Final

December 4th, 2011
Sunday at 12:30pm EST
193
CompletedB03
4 Gregory Bornais · Trois-Rivières
2 Allison Ross · Glenmore

B Final

December 4th, 2011
Sunday at 3:30pm EST
191
CompletedA23
3 Helene Pelchat · Valleyfield
10 Jeff Stewart · Valleyfield

A Final

December 4th, 2011
Sunday at 3:30pm EST
192
CompletedC17
6 Scott Hill · Howick
3 Alain Richard · Laval-sur-le-Lac

C Final

December 4th, 2011
Sunday at 3:30pm EST
193
WebSpiel v1.4.3 2018-02 ©2008-2020 Tim Colby, TCMP [ tcmp.net ]